"Гран При-2011"
7.05.2011,

ПРОТОКОЛ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ "ГОНКА ЗА ЛИДЕРОМ"

M21E

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Тамбасов Юрий             Эридан               МС     24 1989   Фин   00:36:43   1
   2 Салин Андрей              Эридан               МС     35 1988    21   00:35:46   2
   3 Солодкин Сергей           БГУ                  МС     22 1984    20   00:36:14   3
   4 Беспалов Роман            Белая Русь           МС     34 1978    20   00:36:16   4
   5 Марчук Валерий            БНТУ                 КМС    19 1990    18   00:35:58   5
   6 Злобин Денис              Мэта                 МС     40 1982    18   00:36:28   6
   7 Журавлев Вячеслав         Немига-Норд          КМС    18 1976    17   00:35:31   7
   8 Монич Денис               Немига-Норд          МС     39 1989    17   00:36:04   8
   9 Яковлев Андрей            БГУ                  КМС    17 1981    17   00:36:33   9
  10 Алексеенок Алексей        Эридан               МС     33 1988    16   00:30:13  10
  11 Крапивко Дмитрий          Кронан               МС     36 1983    16   00:32:52  11
  12 Стрельцов Василий         БНТУ                 КМС    27 1990    16   00:33:26  12
  13 Давидович Дмитрий         БГУ                  КМС    26 1981    16   00:33:56  13
  14 Хомич Игорь               БНТУ                 КМС    15 1985    16   00:34:04  14
  15 Стрельцов Максим          БНТУ                 МС     28 1983    16   00:34:13  15
  16 Афанасьев Иван            Эридан               КМС    30 1979    16   00:35:22  16
  17 Кунский Андрей            Орион                КМС    16 1980    16   00:35:51  17
  18 Дедовец Евгений           Белая Русь           КМС    13 1989    16   00:36:01  18
  19 Амеличкин Василий         УО "ВА РБ"           КМС    14 1986    16   00:36:39  19
  20 Ясюченя Сергей            Немига-Норд          КМС    12 1990    14   00:35:39  20
  21 Кухто Петр                БГУ                  КМС    38 1981    14   00:36:06  21
  22 Рогалевич Сергей          Немига-Норд          КМС    10 1983    13   00:35:17  22
  23 Пенкрат Виталий           КСО "Березино"       КМС     8 1984    12   00:33:50  23
  24 Алексеенок Александр      Эридан               КМС     7 1974    12   00:34:41  24
  25 Крюков Дмитрий            БНТУ                 МС     21 1988    12   00:34:46  25
  26 Чагарин Иван              БГУ                  КМС     6 1988    12   00:35:57  26
  27 Мелеховец Павел           БГУ                  КМС     5 1991    11   00:32:47  27
  28 Медведев Константин       БНТУ                 КМС    31 1990    10   00:26:05  28
  29 Ходан Александр           Немига-Норд          КМС    11 1988    10   00:35:40  29
  30 Фираго Дмитрий            БГУ                  КМС    29 1988     9   00:36:02  30
  31 Королев Евгений           БНТУ                 КМС     2 1989     8   00:36:39  31
  32 Ветошкин Дмитрий          Немига-Норд          КМС    20 1985     7   00:34:55  32
  33 Томашев Алексей           БГУ                  КМС     1 1985     6   00:33:57  33
  34 Михалкин Дмитрий          Эридан               МС     25 1980     5   00:15:00  34
  35 Журавлев Андрей           Немига-Норд          КМС    32 1978     4   00:08:43  35
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж16

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Илькевич Анастасия        Кронан               КМС  16205 1996    13   00:36:25   1
   2 Можар Вика                МГТЭЦДиМ             I    16203 1996    11   00:38:51   2
   3 Ермачёнок Анастасия       Жодино               II   16202 1996    10   00:38:53   3
   4 Герасимович Екатерина     Барановичи           IIю  16209 1996     8   00:37:08   4
   5 Скрыпник Ольга            Кронан               II   16207 1997     7   00:29:16   5
   6 Кевра Настя               МГТЭЦДиМ             Iю   16206 1995     7   00:31:10   6
   7 Беланович Анастасия       Атаман               Iю   16204 1996     7   00:35:24   7
   8 Белошицкая Полина         КО "БУГ"             б/р  16208 1995     3   00:28:46   8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж18

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Атаманович Анастасия      Атаман               I    18205 1994     9   00:36:28   1
   2 Азарко Елена              Барановичи           б/р  18204 1994     9   00:38:49   2
   3 Борсукова Лика            Эридан               I    18202 1993     8   00:30:43   3
   4 Девальд Валентина         Себеж                I    18203 1994     5   00:35:28   4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж20

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Трапезникова Татьяна      лично                I    20201 1992     8   00:37:29   1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж21A

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Титова Инна               БНТУ                 КМС  21211 1986    14   00:39:03   1
   2 Николаева Надежда         БГУ                  I    21217 1986    10   00:37:17   2
   3 Бир Олеся                 Барановичи           II   21215 1987    10   00:37:59   3
   4 Ародь Анна                Кронан               КМС  21201 1991    10   00:38:53   4
   5 Кунская Ольга             Орион                I    21208 1983     8   00:35:06   5
   6 Драпало Татьяна           Барановичи           б/р  21210 1988     8   00:36:29   6
   7 Абромчик Мария            БГПУ                 I    21206 1989     8   00:38:52   7
   8 Реброва Елена             БГПУ                 II   21204 1990     7   00:34:17   8
   9 Олехнович Наталья         Кронан               II   21203 1989     7   00:35:22   9
  10 Листопадская Елена        БГПУ                 I    21202 1990     7   00:36:21  10
  11 Шмырёва Татьяна           Кронан               II   21209 1989     7   00:36:22  11
  12 Сыч Виктория              Кронан               II   21213 1989     7   00:37:02  12
  13 Бобрик Ира                Кронан               II   21207 1989     4   00:21:07  13
  14 Воденникова Людмила       БГУ                  I    21219 1991     4   00:30:08  14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж21E

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Полякова Татьяна          Камволь              МС     68 1973   Фин   00:39:33   1
   2 Ситдикова Алия            Витязь               МС     51 1976    17   00:38:05   2
   3 Журавлева Татьяна         Немига-Норд          МС     69 1986    17   00:38:42   3
   4 Денисова Анастасия        Белая Русь           МС     62 1993    16   00:39:31   4
   5 Молоткова Маргарита       Эридан               МС     74 1989    15   00:36:56   5
   6 Рудаковская Анна          Белая Русь           КМС    71 1992    15   00:38:26   6
   7 Булаткина Наталья         БГУ                  МС     65 1988    15   00:39:16   7
   8 Полекшанова Дарья         Немига-Норд          КМС    64 1977    14   00:38:46   8
   9 Юрок Ирина                БГУ                  МС     72 1986    13   00:33:35   9
  10 Кулик Ольга               Немига-Норд          КМС    63 1971    13   00:38:07  10
  11 Клоповская Анастасия      Белая Русь           МС     73 1987    13   00:38:46  11
  12 Кузьменцова Татьяна       БГУ                  КМС    67 1990    11   00:38:17  12
  13 Кшановская Ирина          Немига-Норд          КМС    57 1977    11   00:38:26  13
  14 Клеменя Екатерина         КСО "Березино"       КМС    53 1985     9   00:33:11  14
  15 Шахметова Наталья         БНТУ                 КМС    66 1992     9   00:37:09  15
  16 Печур Елена               Белая Русь           КМС    56 1988     9   00:37:11  16
  17 Коктева Ксения            БГУ                  КМС    61 1990     9   00:38:18  17
  18 Гришанова Наталья         Эридан               МС     76 1989     8   00:35:13  18
  19 Журавлева Оксана          Немига-Норд          КМС    75 1980     5   00:19:16  19
  20 Бовшевич Анна             Кронан               КМС    60 1986     5   00:23:01  20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж35

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Миронова Лариса           Эридан               I    3571 1973    11   00:38:09   1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж40

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Максимова Татьяна         Себеж                I    4074 1967     6   00:33:19   1
   2 Рудаковская Татьяна       Витязь               I    4070 1969     5   00:23:51   2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж45

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Леонович Алла             МГТЭЦДиМ             КМС  4571 1961    13   00:34:11   1
   2 Денисова Наталья          Белая Русь           I    4570 1964     8   00:38:11   2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж50

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Варыгина Светлана         ОК "Пралеска"        КМС  5075 1960    13   00:36:51   1
   2 Лебедева Елена            БГУ                  КМС  5071 1960     9   00:38:15   2
   3 Брок Елена                СК "Люсерж"          II   5077 1961     7   00:34:06   3
   4 Мастыко Валентина         КО "МАЗ"             б/р  5073 1957     7   00:34:32   4
   5 Бауло Ирина               Пеленг-Вымпел        I    5074 1958     7   00:35:45   5
   6 Трубицына Светлана        СК "Люсерж"          б/р  5078 1960     5   00:38:16   6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж55

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Атаманович Светлана       Атаман               I    5574 1956     6   00:35:36   1
   2 Акулич Людмила            КСО "Заславль"       б/р  5577 1953     5   00:38:21   2
   3 Веремейчик Виктория       КСО "Заславль"       б/р  5575 1951     5   00:38:30   3
   4 Хацкевич Светлана         лично                б/р  5571 1952     4   00:32:55   4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж60

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Черемисинова Людмила      лично                II   6063 1947     8   00:38:30   1
   2 Русинович Галина          КО "МАЗ"             б/р  6061 1950     5   00:30:44   2
   3 Ващенко Ольга             КО "ТрактОр"         I    6064 1951     5   00:33:36   3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ж65

Параметры дистанции: 19 КП, 4,6 км
Время лидера: 00:39:33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Макаревич Лидия           Эридан               II   6551 1946     7   00:39:02   1
   2 Нехаева Людмила           Пеленг-Вымпел        II   6550 1945     4   00:30:58   2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М16

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Лазовский Андрей          Белая Русь           II   16110 1995    12   00:32:35   1
   2 Чехлов Андрей             МГТЭЦДиМ             I    16109 1995    12   00:34:45   2
   3 Лазовский Олег            Белая Русь           Iю   16112 1996    11   00:34:16   3
   4 Соколевский Анатолий      Атаман               II   16106 1995    10   00:34:57   4
   5 Матусевич Алексей         Барановичи           IIю  16113 1995     9   00:34:50   5
   6 Лазакович Владислав       Меридиан             II   16117 1995     9   00:36:42   6
   7 Бедарев Эдвин             Барановичи           IIю  16115 1996     6   00:34:46   7
   8 Малевич Алексей           Белая Русь           Iю   16103 1996     5   00:35:34   8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М18

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Рахубов Вячеслав          МГТЭЦДиМ             I    18104 1994     8   00:34:45   1
   2 Дайнеко Илья              Лось                 б/р  18109 1994     5   00:26:23   2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М20

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Минчуков Александр        Колледж              IIю  20101 1992    13   00:35:31   1
   2 Черный Максим             Эридан               КМС  20103 1992    12   00:33:18   2
   3 Матусевич Владимир        БГПУ                 I    20102 1991    11   00:33:44   3
   4 Едомский Александр        БГУ                  I    20104 1992     4   00:20:27   4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М21A

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Матвеев Виталий           Себеж                МС   21115 1980    14   00:36:27   1
   2 Федоров Евгений           Себеж                I    21113 1985    13   00:35:30   2
   3 Малахов Алексей           КО "ТрактОр"         II   21106 1981    11   00:31:42   3
   4 Стасевич Александр        Жодино               I    21108 1987    11   00:34:07   4
   5 Пожитков Михаил           Жодино               I    21105 1987    10   00:34:50   5
   6 Максимов Виталий          Себеж                КМС  21104 1985     7   00:33:50   6
   7 Черняк Александр          Кронан               I    21102 1990     6   00:31:10   7
   8 Стрельчик Максим          Барановичи           б/р  21116 1991     6   00:34:46   8
   9 Иванов Денис              Кронан               I    21112 1983     6   00:36:43   9
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М35

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Диденко Антон             Жодино               I    3502 1974    12   00:34:57   1
   2 Кусков Павел              Жодино               I    3504 1976    12   00:36:17   2
   3 Мартынов Сергей           Себеж                I    3503 1971    11   00:32:01   3
   4 Воронов Сергей            лично                МС   3501 1972    10   00:33:37   4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М40

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Лапекин Максим            Торпедо              КМС  4003 1971    14   00:36:37   1
   2 Брок Александр            Жодино               I    4002 1967    12   00:35:05   2
   3 Зверинцев Андрей          лично                б/р  4004 1968    12   00:35:05   3
   4 Клочков Игорь             Юность - Могилев     б/р  4005 1971     9   00:36:21   4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М45

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Денисов Валерий           Белая Русь           КМС  4506 1963    11   00:28:53   1
   2 Максимов Юрий             Себеж                I    4503 1962    11   00:35:02   2
   3 Корф Александр            Орион                III  4502 1961    10   00:34:57   3
   4 Ародь Эдвард              Кронан               КМС  4505 1961    10   00:35:06   4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М50

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Алексеев Юрий             БНТУ                 КМС  5005 1958    11   00:35:59   1
   2 Шамсутдинов Ренат         Торпедо              I    4010    0    10   00:35:07   2
   3 Соколов Николай           Меридиан             II   5006 1957    10   00:35:39   3
   4 Белошицкий Василий        КО "БУГ"             I    5004 1958     9   00:33:04   4
   5 Медведев Михаил           КО "ТрактОр"         I    5008 1958     8   00:33:16   5
   6 Шишлюк Александр          СК "Люсерж"          I    5007 1960     7   00:33:45   6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М55

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Стрельцов Владимир        Юность - Могилев     I    5502 1953    11   00:35:40   1
   2 Прокопенко Анатолий       Торпедо              б/р  5501 1952    10   00:33:33   2
   3 Трапезников Николай       Пеленг-Вымпел        I    5505 1955    10   00:35:37   3
   4 Фролов Василий            Торпедо              I    5507 1952     9   00:34:55   4
   5 Парфенов Сергей           Пеленг-Вымпел        II   5503 1956     7   00:35:29   5
   6 Григоревич Иван           БГПУ                 II   5504 1955     4   00:16:23   6
   7 Раков Николай             Эридан               КМС  5506 1955     4   00:20:51   7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М60

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Нехай Геннадий            Стандарт             I    6005 1949    12   00:34:23   1
   2 Миронов Петр              Эридан               I    6004 1951    12   00:36:29   2
   3 Бульбенов Владимир        КО "ТрактОр"         I    6003 1951    11   00:34:49   3
   4 Мосин Павел               КО "ТрактОр"         б/р  1005    0    10   00:34:08   4
   5 Маковский Анатолий        Эридан               II   6006 1950    10   00:35:21   5
   6 Русинович Иван            КО "МАЗ"             б/р  6001 1949    10   00:35:54   6
   7 Черемисинов Дмитрий       лично                II   6009 1947     9   00:34:28   7
   8 Ковальчук Виктор          Стандарт             I    6007 1947     8   00:35:10   8
   9 Жук Виталий               КО "ТрактОр"         I    6008 1949     6   00:25:45   9
  10 Турецкий Семен            лично                б/р  1006    0     4   00:33:21  10
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М65

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Чернушин Владимир         БНТУ                 II   6501 1943     7   00:34:08   1
   2 Чумаков Иван              лично                б/р  6502 1946     3   00:26:28   2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

М70

Параметры дистанции: 23 КП, 6,1 км
Время лидера: 00:36:43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Квал Номер ГР  Взято КП  Время  Место
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Кудряшов Александр        Пеленг-Вымпел        I    7002 1937     3   00:30:08   1
   2 Зубович Станислав         КСО "Заславль"       б/р  7001 1937     1   00:30:18   2
   3 Юнов Эдуард               лично                б/р  4501 1940     0   00:00:00   3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------