"Гран При-2011"
7.05.2011,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

M21E, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Тамбасов Юрий             Эридан               МС     24 1989 00:36:43      1       2:13(  3)    1:10(  1)    1:34(  4)    1:34(  4)    2:35(  2)    1:42(  4)    1:26(  2)    1:29( 15)    1:25(  2)    1:30(  4)    1:55(  6)    2:03(  2)    2:35(  1)    2:06(  3)    1:07(  3)    0:12(  1)    1:52(  1)    1:00(  8)    1:14(  1)    1:33(  4)    1:48(  8)    0:45( 12)    1:08(  2)    0:35(  1)    0:12
                                                                                         2:13(  3)    3:23(  1)    4:57(  1)    6:31(  2)    9:06(  1)   10:48(  2)   12:14(  2)   13:43(  2)   15:08(  2)   16:38(  2)   18:33(  1)   20:36(  1)   23:11(  1)   25:17(  1)   26:24(  1)   26:36(  1)   28:28(  1)   29:28(  1)   30:42(  1)   32:15(  1)   34:03(  1)   34:48(  1)   35:56(  1)   36:31(  1)   36:43
   2 Салин Андрей              Эридан               МС     35 1988 00:37:58      2       2:19(  5)    1:18(  4)    1:36(  6)    1:32(  3)    2:23(  1)    1:36(  2)    1:21(  1)    1:14(  2)    1:37(  9)    1:28(  3)    2:13( 13)    2:10(  4)    2:57( 12)    1:53(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:12(  1)    2:07(  9)    0:59(  5)    1:26( 17)    1:45( 13)    1:50(  9)    0:44( 10)    1:25( 15)    0:36(  2)    0:11
                                                                                         2:19(  5)    3:37(  5)    5:13(  5)    6:45(  5)    9:08(  2)   10:44(  1)   12:05(  1)   13:19(  1)   14:56(  1)   16:24(  1)   18:37(  2)   20:47(  2)   23:44(  2)   25:37(  2)   26:43(  2)   26:55(  2)   29:02(  2)   30:01(  2)   31:27(  2)   33:12(  2)   35:02(  2)   35:46(  2)   37:11(  2)   37:47(  2)   37:58
   3 Солодкин Сергей           БГУ                  МС     22 1984 00:38:55      3       2:15(  4)    1:16(  2)    1:33(  3)    1:38(  8)    2:38(  3)    2:04( 16)    1:46( 10)    1:25(  9)    1:26(  3)    1:35( 11)    1:49(  3)    2:19(  6)    2:40(  3)    2:34( 16)    1:07(  3)    0:14( 10)    2:04(  4)    1:07( 16)    1:17(  5)    1:36(  7)    1:51( 10)    0:40(  9)    1:09(  4)    0:38(  8)    0:14
                                                                                         2:15(  4)    3:31(  2)    5:04(  4)    6:42(  3)    9:20(  3)   11:24(  3)   13:10(  5)   14:35(  5)   16:01(  4)   17:36(  4)   19:25(  3)   21:44(  3)   24:24(  3)   26:58(  4)   28:05(  4)   28:19(  4)   30:23(  3)   31:30(  4)   32:47(  4)   34:23(  3)   36:14(  3)   36:54(  3)   38:03(  3)   38:41(  3)   38:55
   4 Беспалов Роман            Белая Русь           МС     34 1978 00:39:06      4       2:23(  9)    1:22(  6)    1:39(  7)    1:28(  2)    2:39(  4)    1:56( 12)    1:36(  5)    1:18(  5)    1:29(  5)    1:30(  4)    2:12( 12)    2:19(  6)    2:50(  6)    2:08(  4)    1:14( 14)    0:14( 10)    2:08( 11)    0:55(  2)    1:15(  2)    1:58( 19)    1:43(  5)    0:38(  7)    1:19( 10)    0:39( 10)    0:14
                                                                                         2:23(  9)    3:45(  7)    5:24(  7)    6:52(  6)    9:31(  4)   11:27(  4)   13:03(  3)   14:21(  3)   15:50(  3)   17:20(  3)   19:32(  4)   21:51(  5)   24:41(  5)   26:49(  3)   28:03(  3)   28:17(  3)   30:25(  4)   31:20(  3)   32:35(  3)   34:33(  4)   36:16(  4)   36:54(  3)   38:13(  4)   38:52(  4)   39:06
   5 Марчук Валерий            БНТУ                 КМС    19 1990 00:41:50      5       2:25( 12)    1:22(  6)    1:49( 18)    2:04( 22)    3:23( 10)    1:42(  4)    1:52( 14)    1:28( 14)    1:42( 12)    1:49( 17)    2:17( 20)    2:43( 16)    2:50(  6)    2:19(  9)    1:08(  5)    0:14( 10)    2:47( 19)    0:48(  1)    1:16(  4)    1:33(  4)    1:54( 12)    0:30(  1)    1:04(  1)    0:37(  5)    0:14
                                                                                         2:25( 12)    3:47(  8)    5:36(  9)    7:40( 12)   11:03( 11)   12:45(  8)   14:37(  8)   16:05(  9)   17:47(  8)   19:36(  8)   21:53(  8)   24:36(  8)   27:26(  8)   29:45(  8)   30:53(  8)   31:07(  8)   33:54(  8)   34:42(  5)   35:58(  5)   37:31(  5)   39:25(  5)   39:55(  5)   40:59(  5)   41:36(  5)   41:50
   6 Злобин Денис              Мэта                 МС     40 1982 00:42:33      6       2:22(  7)    1:17(  3)    1:41(  8)    1:36(  6)    2:51(  6)    1:43(  6)    1:37(  6)    1:26( 11)    1:38( 10)    1:33(  7)    1:52(  5)    2:14(  5)    2:39(  2)    3:25( 27)    1:09(  6)    0:13(  5)    2:11( 13)    3:39( 24)    1:22( 11)    1:30(  2)    1:37(  2)    0:48( 15)    1:20( 12)    0:36(  2)    0:14
                                                                                         2:22(  7)    3:39(  6)    5:20(  6)    6:56(  7)    9:47(  5)   11:30(  5)   13:07(  4)   14:33(  4)   16:11(  5)   17:44(  5)   19:36(  5)   21:50(  4)   24:29(  4)   27:54(  5)   29:03(  5)   29:16(  5)   31:27(  5)   35:06(  6)   36:28(  6)   37:58(  6)   39:35(  6)   40:23(  6)   41:43(  6)   42:19(  6)   42:33
   7 Журавлев Вячеслав         Немига-Норд          КМС    18 1976 00:42:59      7       2:27( 15)    1:20(  5)    1:48( 16)    1:48( 14)    3:24( 11)    3:11( 31)    1:44(  9)    1:33( 19)    1:35(  8)    1:52( 20)    2:15( 17)    2:41( 14)    2:54(  9)    2:18(  8)    1:11(  9)    0:14( 10)    2:10( 12)    1:06( 14)    1:19(  7)    1:36(  7)    1:51( 10)    0:35(  5)    1:09(  4)    0:42( 13)    0:16
                                                                                         2:27( 15)    3:47(  8)    5:35(  8)    7:23(  9)   10:47( 10)   13:58( 14)   15:42( 12)   17:15( 12)   18:50( 10)   20:42( 11)   22:57( 11)   25:38( 10)   28:32(  9)   30:50(  9)   32:01(  9)   32:15(  9)   34:25(  9)   35:31(  7)   36:50(  7)   38:26(  7)   40:17(  7)   40:52(  7)   42:01(  7)   42:43(  7)   42:59
   8 Монич Денис               Немига-Норд          МС     39 1989 00:43:37      8       2:26( 14)    1:26( 10)    1:49( 18)    1:37(  7)    2:58(  8)    2:15( 19)    2:00( 17)    1:14(  2)    1:30(  6)    1:32(  6)    1:55(  6)    2:05(  3)    2:53(  8)    2:39( 20)    1:13( 13)    0:14( 10)    2:04(  4)    4:14( 26)    1:50( 23)    1:24(  1)    1:35(  1)    0:34(  3)    1:20( 12)    0:38(  8)    0:12
                                                                                         2:26( 14)    3:52( 10)    5:41( 11)    7:18(  8)   10:16(  6)   12:31(  7)   14:31(  7)   15:45(  7)   17:15(  6)   18:47(  6)   20:42(  6)   22:47(  6)   25:40(  6)   28:19(  6)   29:32(  6)   29:46(  6)   31:50(  6)   36:04(  8)   37:54(  8)   39:18(  8)   40:53(  8)   41:27(  8)   42:47(  8)   43:25(  8)   43:37
   9 Яковлев Андрей            БГУ                  КМС    17 1981 00:44:05      9       2:58( 26)    1:47( 22)    2:00( 27)    1:50( 16)    4:35( 24)    1:44(  7)    1:48( 12)    1:31( 17)    1:40( 11)    1:53( 21)    2:14( 15)    2:41( 14)    2:55( 10)    2:21( 10)    1:12( 10)    0:15( 25)    2:03(  3)    1:06( 14)    1:21(  9)    1:35(  6)    1:55( 13)    0:34(  3)    1:12(  7)    0:41( 12)    0:14
                                                                                         2:58( 26)    4:45( 21)    6:45( 22)    8:35( 18)   13:10( 17)   14:54( 17)   16:42( 14)   18:13( 14)   19:53( 12)   21:46( 12)   24:00( 13)   26:41( 13)   29:36( 11)   31:57( 11)   33:09( 11)   33:24( 11)   35:27( 11)   36:33(  9)   37:54(  8)   39:29(  9)   41:24(  9)   41:58(  9)   43:10(  9)   43:51(  9)   44:05
  10 Стрельцов Василий         БНТУ                 КМС    27 1990 00:45:58     10       2:09(  1)    1:24(  8)    1:27(  2)    1:44( 12)    3:47( 18)    1:53( 11)    1:46( 10)    1:23(  6)    4:59( 33)    1:37( 12)    2:44( 23)    1:51(  1)    2:55( 10)    2:27( 13)    1:06(  1)    0:14( 10)    2:30( 16)    2:17( 21)    1:18(  6)    1:43( 11)    1:46(  7)    0:39(  8)    1:30( 20)    0:37(  5)    0:12
                                                                                         2:09(  1)    3:33(  3)    5:00(  2)    6:44(  4)   10:31(  7)   12:24(  6)   14:10(  6)   15:33(  6)   20:32( 15)   22:09( 15)   24:53( 17)   26:44( 14)   29:39( 12)   32:06( 12)   33:12( 12)   33:26( 12)   35:56( 12)   38:13( 11)   39:31( 11)   41:14( 11)   43:00( 10)   43:39( 10)   45:09( 10)   45:46( 10)   45:58
  11 Хомич Игорь               БНТУ                 КМС    15 1985 00:46:12     11       2:27( 15)    1:31( 13)    1:48( 16)    1:55( 18)    3:29( 14)    2:16( 21)    2:00( 17)    1:39( 20)    1:43( 14)    1:26(  1)    2:07( 11)    2:44( 19)    5:09( 31)    2:23( 11)    1:12( 10)    0:15( 25)    3:31( 26)    0:59(  5)    1:22( 11)    1:38( 10)    1:56( 14)    0:33(  2)    1:11(  6)    0:42( 13)    0:16
                                                                                         2:27( 15)    3:58( 13)    5:46( 12)    7:41( 13)   11:10( 12)   13:26( 10)   15:26( 11)   17:05( 10)   18:48(  9)   20:14(  9)   22:21(  9)   25:05(  9)   30:14( 14)   32:37( 14)   33:49( 14)   34:04( 14)   37:35( 15)   38:34( 12)   39:56( 12)   41:34( 12)   43:30( 12)   44:03( 12)   45:14( 12)   45:56( 11)   46:12
  12 Стрельцов Максим          БНТУ                 МС     28 1983 00:46:12     11       2:29( 17)    1:58( 25)    1:41(  8)    2:49( 34)    5:09( 25)    2:15( 19)    1:43(  8)    1:25(  9)    1:47( 17)    1:38( 13)    1:51(  4)    2:32( 12)    3:18( 19)    2:08(  4)    1:17( 17)    0:13(  5)    2:06(  8)    1:03(  9)    1:25( 15)    1:54( 18)    2:28( 23)    0:48( 15)    1:16(  8)    0:44( 18)    0:15
                                                                                         2:29( 17)    4:27( 18)    6:08( 16)    8:57( 23)   14:06( 22)   16:21( 21)   18:04( 19)   19:29( 19)   21:16( 19)   22:54( 19)   24:45( 15)   27:17( 16)   30:35( 15)   32:43( 15)   34:00( 15)   34:13( 15)   36:19( 13)   37:22( 10)   38:47( 10)   40:41( 10)   43:09( 11)   43:57( 11)   45:13( 11)   45:57( 12)   46:12
  13 Крапивко Дмитрий          Кронан               МС     36 1983 00:46:37     13       2:40( 21)    1:27( 11)    1:51( 22)    1:41( 11)    5:55( 27)    2:04( 16)    1:41(  7)    1:27( 13)    1:31(  7)    1:33(  7)    1:44(  1)    2:21(  9)    2:49(  5)    2:38( 19)    1:16( 16)    0:14( 10)    2:04(  4)    4:12( 25)    1:23( 13)    1:30(  2)    1:37(  2)    0:47( 14)    1:21( 14)    0:37(  5)    0:14
                                                                                         2:40( 21)    4:07( 14)    5:58( 13)    7:39( 11)   13:34( 21)   15:38( 20)   17:19( 17)   18:46( 17)   20:17( 13)   21:50( 13)   23:34( 12)   25:55( 11)   28:44( 10)   31:22( 10)   32:38( 10)   32:52( 10)   34:56( 10)   39:08( 15)   40:31( 14)   42:01( 13)   43:38( 13)   44:25( 13)   45:46( 13)   46:23( 13)   46:37
  14 Алексеенок Алексей        Эридан               МС     33 1988 00:47:37     14       2:22(  7)    1:34( 15)    2:21( 32)    1:40( 10)    2:40(  5)    2:31( 27)    1:35(  4)    1:12(  1)    1:27(  4)    1:51( 18)    2:00(  8)    2:26( 10)    2:58( 13)    2:14(  7)    1:09(  6)    0:13(  5)    3:08( 22)    5:32( 29)    1:54( 25)    1:53( 16)    1:42(  4)    1:03( 22)    1:18(  9)    0:43( 17)    0:11
                                                                                         2:22(  7)    3:56( 12)    6:17( 17)    7:57( 16)   10:37(  9)   13:08(  9)   14:43(  9)   15:55(  8)   17:22(  7)   19:13(  7)   21:13(  7)   23:39(  7)   26:37(  7)   28:51(  7)   30:00(  7)   30:13(  7)   33:21(  7)   38:53( 14)   40:47( 16)   42:40( 14)   44:22( 14)   45:25( 14)   46:43( 14)   47:26( 14)   47:37
  15 Дедовец Евгений           Белая Русь           КМС    13 1989 00:48:03     15       2:32( 19)    3:25( 29)    1:56( 23)    1:49( 15)    3:38( 16)    1:48(  9)    1:54( 15)    1:26( 11)    2:05( 20)    1:34( 10)    2:16( 18)    2:38( 13)    5:24( 32)    2:10(  6)    1:12( 10)    0:14( 10)    3:29( 25)    0:59(  5)    1:15(  2)    1:37(  9)    1:59( 15)    0:37(  6)    1:08(  2)    0:42( 13)    0:16
                                                                                         2:32( 19)    5:57( 26)    7:53( 26)    9:42( 26)   13:20( 20)   15:08( 18)   17:02( 16)   18:28( 15)   20:33( 16)   22:07( 14)   24:23( 14)   27:01( 15)   32:25( 19)   34:35( 18)   35:47( 18)   36:01( 18)   39:30( 19)   40:29( 18)   41:44( 18)   43:21( 18)   45:20( 17)   45:57( 17)   47:05( 15)   47:47( 15)   48:03
  16 Афанасьев Иван            Эридан               КМС    30 1979 00:48:16     16       2:23(  9)    1:32( 14)    1:45( 13)    1:56( 19)    2:56(  7)    2:58( 29)    3:55( 29)    1:23(  6)    1:46( 15)    1:46( 15)    2:31( 21)    3:10( 21)    3:15( 17)    2:35( 17)    1:17( 17)    0:14( 10)    2:23( 14)    1:03(  9)    1:24( 14)    2:37( 25)    2:03( 18)    0:54( 19)    1:28( 18)    0:48( 21)    0:14
                                                                                         2:23(  9)    3:55( 11)    5:40( 10)    7:36( 10)   10:32(  8)   13:30( 11)   17:25( 18)   18:48( 18)   20:34( 17)   22:20( 17)   24:51( 16)   28:01( 17)   31:16( 16)   33:51( 16)   35:08( 16)   35:22( 16)   37:45( 16)   38:48( 13)   40:12( 13)   42:49( 15)   44:52( 15)   45:46( 15)   47:14( 16)   48:02( 16)   48:16
  17 Давидович Дмитрий         БГУ                  КМС    26 1981 00:48:33     17       2:40( 21)    1:40( 17)    1:46( 14)    1:39(  9)    3:45( 17)    2:00( 14)    1:50( 13)    1:49( 24)    1:42( 12)    1:47( 16)    2:04(  9)    3:52( 25)    3:09( 15)    2:42( 23)    1:17( 17)    0:14( 10)    2:58( 20)    2:29( 22)    1:19(  7)    2:29( 23)    2:00( 16)    0:44( 10)    1:25( 15)    0:57( 26)    0:16
                                                                                         2:40( 21)    4:20( 17)    6:06( 14)    7:45( 14)   11:30( 13)   13:30( 11)   15:20( 10)   17:09( 11)   18:51( 11)   20:38( 10)   22:42( 10)   26:34( 12)   29:43( 13)   32:25( 13)   33:42( 13)   33:56( 13)   36:54( 14)   39:23( 16)   40:42( 15)   43:11( 17)   45:11( 16)   45:55( 16)   47:20( 17)   48:17( 17)   48:33
  18 Амеличкин Василий         УО "ВА РБ"           КМС    14 1986 00:50:22     18       3:24( 30)    1:35( 16)    1:43( 10)    2:04( 22)    3:27( 12)    2:28( 26)    2:05( 20)    1:44( 22)    1:57( 18)    1:51( 18)    2:43( 22)    3:42( 24)    3:20( 20)    3:06( 26)    1:18( 21)    0:12(  1)    1:59(  2)    1:05( 12)    1:26( 17)    1:47( 14)    2:42( 24)    2:24( 29)    1:28( 18)    0:39( 10)    0:13
                                                                                         3:24( 30)    4:59( 22)    6:42( 21)    8:46( 21)   12:13( 16)   14:41( 16)   16:46( 15)   18:30( 16)   20:27( 14)   22:18( 16)   25:01( 18)   28:43( 20)   32:03( 18)   35:09( 19)   36:27( 19)   36:39( 19)   38:38( 18)   39:43( 17)   41:09( 17)   42:56( 16)   45:38( 18)   48:02( 18)   49:30( 18)   50:09( 18)   50:22
  19 Кунский Андрей            Орион                КМС    16 1980 00:51:53     19       3:32( 32)    1:28( 12)    1:49( 18)    1:50( 16)    3:22(  9)    1:45(  8)    4:59( 31)    1:31( 17)    2:06( 21)    1:44( 14)    2:16( 18)    2:20(  8)    3:00( 14)    2:39( 20)    1:17( 17)    0:13(  5)    2:23( 14)    3:35( 23)    1:34( 21)    2:20( 22)    2:18( 20)    1:09( 25)    1:35( 23)    0:50( 24)    0:18
                                                                                         3:32( 32)    5:00( 24)    6:49( 23)    8:39( 19)   12:01( 15)   13:46( 13)   18:45( 23)   20:16( 23)   22:22( 22)   24:06( 21)   26:22( 21)   28:42( 19)   31:42( 17)   34:21( 17)   35:38( 17)   35:51( 17)   38:14( 17)   41:49( 20)   43:23( 20)   45:43( 20)   48:01( 20)   49:10( 20)   50:45( 19)   51:35( 19)   51:53
  20 Крюков Дмитрий            БНТУ                 МС     21 1988 00:52:05     20       2:24( 11)    4:18( 33)    1:34(  4)    1:57( 21)   13:05( 31)    1:29(  1)    1:30(  3)    1:14(  2)    1:21(  1)    1:26(  1)    1:45(  2)    2:43( 16)    2:43(  4)    2:02(  2)    1:10(  8)    0:12(  1)    2:07(  9)    1:03(  9)    1:25( 15)    1:52( 15)    1:44(  6)    0:49( 17)    1:19( 10)    0:36(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         2:24( 11)    6:42( 30)    8:16( 30)   10:13( 28)   23:18( 31)   24:47( 30)   26:17( 29)   27:31( 28)   28:52( 28)   30:18( 28)   32:03( 26)   34:46( 25)   37:29( 24)   39:31( 23)   40:41( 23)   40:53( 23)   43:00( 23)   44:03( 22)   45:28( 21)   47:20( 21)   49:04( 21)   49:53( 21)   51:12( 20)   51:48( 20)   52:05
  21 Ясюченя Сергей            Немига-Норд          КМС    12 1990 00:52:20     21       2:44( 24)    1:44( 19)    1:58( 24)    2:23( 30)    4:23( 22)    3:09( 30)    1:57( 16)    1:41( 21)    1:46( 15)    1:33(  7)    2:14( 15)    2:43( 16)    4:55( 30)    2:29( 15)    1:19( 22)    0:14( 10)    3:36( 27)    0:56(  3)    1:28( 20)    1:53( 16)    2:49( 25)    1:03( 22)    2:20( 29)    0:48( 21)    0:15
                                                                                         2:44( 24)    4:28( 19)    6:26( 19)    8:49( 22)   13:12( 18)   16:21( 21)   18:18( 21)   19:59( 20)   21:45( 20)   23:18( 20)   25:32( 19)   28:15( 18)   33:10( 21)   35:39( 20)   36:58( 20)   37:12( 20)   40:48( 21)   41:44( 19)   43:12( 19)   45:05( 19)   47:54( 19)   48:57( 19)   51:17( 21)   52:05( 21)   52:20
  22 Пенкрат Виталий           КСО "Березино"       КМС     8 1984 00:56:20     22       3:05( 28)    3:54( 31)    2:01( 28)    2:10( 25)    4:26( 23)    2:02( 15)    2:27( 26)    1:57( 27)    2:07( 22)    3:17( 33)    2:04(  9)    4:20( 30)    3:15( 17)    2:36( 18)    1:19( 22)    0:13(  5)    3:37( 28)    0:57(  4)    1:27( 19)    1:44( 12)    2:58( 27)    0:53( 18)    2:29( 30)    0:46( 20)    0:16
                                                                                         3:05( 28)    6:59( 31)    9:00( 31)   11:10( 31)   15:36( 27)   17:38( 26)   20:05( 24)   22:02( 24)   24:09( 24)   27:26( 25)   29:30( 23)   33:50( 23)   37:05( 23)   39:41( 24)   41:00( 24)   41:13( 24)   44:50( 24)   45:47( 23)   47:14( 23)   48:58( 22)   51:56( 22)   52:49( 22)   55:18( 22)   56:04( 22)   56:20
  23 Кухто Петр                БГУ                  КМС    38 1981 00:57:05     23       2:31( 18)    1:46( 21)    2:04( 29)    1:56( 19)    3:27( 12)    2:14( 18)    2:13( 21)    1:45( 23)    2:48( 29)    1:54( 22)    3:04( 26)    3:08( 20)    3:46( 23)    3:30( 28)    1:24( 27)    0:14( 10)    2:37( 17)    5:37( 30)    2:20( 27)    2:11( 21)    3:08( 28)    0:59( 20)    1:31( 21)    0:42( 13)    0:16
                                                                                         2:31( 18)    4:17( 16)    6:21( 18)    8:17( 17)   11:44( 14)   13:58( 14)   16:11( 13)   17:56( 13)   20:44( 18)   22:38( 18)   25:42( 20)   28:50( 21)   32:36( 20)   36:06( 21)   37:30( 21)   37:44( 21)   40:21( 20)   45:58( 24)   48:18( 24)   50:29( 23)   53:37( 23)   54:36( 23)   56:07( 23)   56:49( 23)   57:05
  24 Алексеенок Александр      Эридан               КМС     7 1974 00:57:46     24       2:38( 20)    3:19( 28)    2:07( 31)    2:04( 22)    5:22( 26)    2:23( 24)    2:22( 24)    1:56( 26)    2:02( 19)    2:25( 26)    3:00( 25)    5:03( 31)    3:49( 24)    3:34( 29)    1:29( 29)    0:17( 30)    2:41( 18)    1:12( 18)    1:53( 24)    2:08( 20)    2:20( 21)    0:46( 13)    1:49( 25)    0:50( 24)    0:17
                                                                                         2:38( 20)    5:57( 26)    8:04( 27)   10:08( 27)   15:30( 26)   17:53( 27)   20:15( 25)   22:11( 25)   24:13( 25)   26:38( 24)   29:38( 24)   34:41( 24)   38:30( 25)   42:04( 26)   43:33( 26)   43:50( 26)   46:31( 25)   47:43( 25)   49:36( 25)   51:44( 24)   54:04( 24)   54:50( 24)   56:39( 24)   57:29( 24)   57:46
  25 Мелеховец Павел           БГУ                  КМС     5 1991 01:00:31     25       4:07( 34)    4:06( 32)    1:47( 15)    2:11( 26)    3:29( 14)    1:41(  3)    5:16( 32)    1:23(  6)    2:14( 23)    2:08( 24)    4:25( 30)    4:01( 26)    3:10( 16)    3:58( 31)    1:14( 14)    0:16( 28)    2:05(  7)    1:05( 12)    1:21(  9)    2:40( 26)    4:25( 29)    1:02( 21)    1:27( 17)    0:45( 19)    0:15
                                                                                         4:07( 34)    8:13( 33)   10:00( 33)   12:11( 32)   15:40( 28)   17:21( 25)   22:37( 27)   24:00( 27)   26:14( 27)   28:22( 27)   32:47( 27)   36:48( 27)   39:58( 27)   43:56( 27)   45:10( 27)   45:26( 27)   47:31( 26)   48:36( 26)   49:57( 26)   52:37( 25)   57:02( 25)   58:04( 25)   59:31( 25)   60:16( 25)   60:31
  26 Рогалевич Сергей          Немига-Норд          КМС    10 1983 01:04:04     26       3:08( 29)    1:51( 23)    1:59( 26)    2:15( 28)    4:01( 19)    2:21( 22)    2:34( 27)    1:51( 25)    2:14( 23)    3:15( 32)    2:13( 13)    4:12( 28)    3:23( 21)    2:28( 14)    1:20( 25)    0:14( 10)    3:21( 23)    1:09( 17)    1:40( 22)   11:00( 31)    2:01( 17)    1:30( 28)    2:57( 31)    0:48( 21)    0:19
                                                                                         3:08( 29)    4:59( 22)    6:58( 24)    9:13( 25)   13:14( 19)   15:35( 19)   18:09( 20)   20:00( 21)   22:14( 21)   25:29( 22)   27:42( 22)   31:54( 22)   35:17( 22)   37:45( 22)   39:05( 22)   39:19( 22)   42:40( 22)   43:49( 21)   45:29( 22)   56:29( 26)   58:30( 26)   60:00( 26)   62:57( 26)   63:45( 26)   64:04
  27 Ветошкин Дмитрий          Немига-Норд          КМС    20 1985 01:18:43     27       3:01( 27)    3:17( 27)    1:50( 21)    2:34( 32)   19:39( 33)    2:21( 22)    2:13( 21)    3:03( 33)    2:30( 27)    3:00( 31)    3:26( 27)    6:15( 32)    3:55( 26)    2:43( 24)    1:32( 30)    0:15( 25)    4:24( 29)    1:22( 19)    2:22( 28)    2:45( 27)    2:12( 19)    1:04( 24)    1:45( 24)    0:57( 26)    0:18
                                                                                         3:01( 27)    6:18( 28)    8:08( 28)   10:42( 30)   30:21( 33)   32:42( 32)   34:55( 32)   37:58( 32)   40:28( 31)   43:28( 32)   46:54( 30)   53:09( 32)   57:04( 32)   59:47( 31)   61:19( 31)   61:34( 31)   65:58( 29)   67:20( 29)   69:42( 28)   72:27( 28)   74:39( 27)   75:43( 27)   77:28( 27)   78:25( 27)   78:43
  28 Ходан Александр           Немига-Норд          КМС    11 1988 01:20:16     28       3:27( 31)    5:05( 34)    2:27( 33)    3:55( 35)    4:13( 21)    3:31( 33)    2:25( 25)    2:59( 32)    4:43( 32)    2:55( 30)    4:28( 31)    3:32( 23)    3:53( 25)    2:40( 22)    1:28( 28)    0:17( 30)    8:03( 30)    4:25( 28)    3:11( 29)    3:04( 29)    4:56( 30)    1:21( 26)    2:01( 27)    0:57( 26)    0:20
                                                                                         3:27( 31)    8:32( 34)   10:59( 34)   14:54( 35)   19:07( 29)   22:38( 28)   25:03( 28)   28:02( 29)   32:45( 29)   35:40( 29)   40:08( 28)   43:40( 28)   47:33( 28)   50:13( 28)   51:41( 28)   51:58( 28)   60:01( 28)   64:26( 27)   67:37( 27)   70:41( 27)   75:37( 28)   76:58( 28)   78:59( 28)   79:56( 28)   80:16
  29 Томашев Алексей           БГУ                  КМС     1 1985 01:22:37     29       3:38( 33)    3:33( 30)    2:39( 34)    2:47( 33)   18:24( 32)    2:56( 28)    3:08( 28)    2:17( 31)    2:26( 26)    2:34( 28)    3:42( 28)    3:25( 22)    4:24( 28)    5:56( 32)    2:00( 31)    0:17( 30)    3:05( 21)    1:31( 20)    3:18( 30)    2:33( 24)    2:26( 22)    2:33( 30)    1:49( 25)    0:57( 26)    0:19
                                                                                         3:38( 33)    7:11( 32)    9:50( 32)   12:37( 33)   31:01( 34)   33:57( 33)   37:05( 33)   39:22( 33)   41:48( 33)   44:22( 33)   48:04( 31)   51:29( 30)   55:53( 30)   61:49( 32)   63:49( 32)   64:06( 32)   67:11( 30)   68:42( 30)   72:00( 30)   74:33( 29)   76:59( 29)   79:32( 29)   81:21( 29)   82:18( 29)   82:37
  30 Королев Евгений           БНТУ                 КМС     2 1989 01:26:38     30       2:42( 23)    1:52( 24)    2:06( 30)    2:26( 31)   20:53( 34)    2:27( 25)    2:16( 23)    1:57( 27)    4:11( 31)    2:25( 26)    6:09( 32)    2:29( 11)    4:29( 29)    2:48( 25)    1:23( 26)    0:16( 28)    8:32( 31)    4:20( 27)    1:59( 26)    3:02( 28)    2:51( 26)    1:29( 27)    2:08( 28)    1:07( 31)    0:21
                                                                                         2:42( 23)    4:34( 20)    6:40( 20)    9:06( 24)   29:59( 32)   32:26( 31)   34:42( 31)   36:39( 31)   40:50( 32)   43:15( 31)   49:24( 32)   51:53( 31)   56:22( 31)   59:10( 30)   60:33( 30)   60:49( 30)   69:21( 31)   73:41( 31)   75:40( 31)   78:42( 31)   81:33( 31)   83:02( 30)   85:10( 30)   86:17( 30)   86:38
  31 Фираго Дмитрий            БГУ                  КМС    29 1988 01:26:43     31       2:53( 25)    6:34( 35)    2:58( 35)    2:20( 29)    6:47( 28)    3:13( 32)    6:32( 33)    2:11( 30)    2:34( 28)    2:36( 29)    2:51( 24)    4:09( 27)    4:19( 27)    3:53( 30)    2:13( 32)    0:14( 10)    3:27( 24)    6:17( 31)    4:11( 31)    4:48( 30)    5:29( 31)    3:18( 31)    1:34( 22)    1:06( 30)    0:16
                                                                                         2:53( 25)    9:27( 35)   12:25( 35)   14:45( 34)   21:32( 30)   24:45( 29)   31:17( 30)   33:28( 30)   36:02( 30)   38:38( 30)   41:29( 29)   45:38( 29)   49:57( 29)   53:50( 29)   56:03( 29)   56:17( 29)   59:44( 27)   66:01( 28)   70:12( 29)   75:00( 30)   80:29( 30)   83:47( 31)   85:21( 31)   86:27( 31)   86:43
  32 Медведев Константин       БНТУ                 КМС    31 1990 пп.11.11             2:25( 12)    1:43( 18)    1:58( 24)    1:47( 13)    6:55( 29)    1:49( 10)    2:02( 19)    1:30( 16)    3:57( 30)    1:59( 23)   25:57
                                                                                         2:25( 12)    4:08( 15)    6:06( 14)    7:53( 15)   14:48( 24)   16:37( 24)   18:39( 22)   20:09( 22)   24:06( 23)   26:05( 23)   52:02
  33 Чагарин Иван              БГУ                  КМС     6 1988 сошёл                4:47( 35)    1:44( 19)    1:43( 10)    2:14( 27)    4:01( 19)    1:56( 12)    4:35( 30)    2:02( 29)    2:16( 25)    2:14( 25)    4:13( 29)    4:12( 28)    3:27( 22)    2:24( 12)    1:19( 22)    0:14( 10)    1:25
                                                                                         4:47( 35)    6:31( 29)    8:14( 29)   10:28( 29)   14:29( 23)   16:25( 23)   21:00( 26)   23:02( 26)   25:18( 26)   27:32( 26)   31:45( 25)   35:57( 26)   39:24( 26)   41:48( 25)   43:07( 25)   43:21( 25)   44:46
  34 Михалкин Дмитрий          Эридан               МС     25 1980 сошёл                2:10(  2)    1:24(  8)    1:26(  1)    1:19(  1)    8:41( 30)   17:55
                                                                                         2:10(  2)    3:34(  4)    5:00(  2)    6:19(  1)   15:00( 25)   32:55
  35 Журавлев Андрей           Немига-Норд          КМС    32 1978 сошёл                2:19(  5)    3:06( 26)    1:44( 12)    1:34(  4)   23:13
                                                                                         2:19(  5)    5:25( 25)    7:09( 25)    8:43( 20)   31:56

Ж10, 6 КП, 1.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 58)       2( 59)       3( 49)       4( 60)       5( 61)       6(100)   
   1 Миронова Ксения           Эридан                    1051 2004 00:34:56      1       6:28(  1)   10:54(  1)    5:33(  1)    4:58(  1)    5:44(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:29
                                                                                         6:28(  1)   17:22(  1)   22:55(  1)   27:53(  1)   33:37(  1)   34:27(  1)   34:56

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 58)       2( 59)       3( 49)       4( 60)       5( 61)       6(100)   
   1 Шумская Виктория          Меридиан             IIю  12204 2001 00:15:02      1       2:52(  3)    4:22(  1)    3:15(  3)    1:02(  3)    2:31(  4)    0:42(  1)    0:18
                                                                                         2:52(  3)    7:14(  1)   10:29(  1)   11:31(  1)   14:02(  1)   14:44(  1)   15:02
   2 Воронова Дарья            лично                Iю   12201 1999 00:15:46      2       2:14(  1)    6:53(  3)    2:18(  1)    1:01(  2)    2:15(  1)    0:45(  2)    0:20
                                                                                         2:14(  1)    9:07(  3)   11:25(  2)   12:26(  2)   14:41(  2)   15:26(  2)   15:46
   3 Иванова Анна              Меридиан                  12202 2000 00:16:59      3       3:32(  4)    5:26(  2)    3:35(  4)    0:54(  1)    2:24(  2)    0:48(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         3:32(  4)    8:58(  2)   12:33(  3)   13:27(  3)   15:51(  3)   16:39(  3)   16:59
   4 Новикова Анастасия        Атаман                    12203 1999 00:37:24      4       2:50(  2)   27:25(  4)    2:25(  2)    1:05(  4)    2:25(  3)    0:52(  4)    0:22
                                                                                         2:50(  2)   30:15(  4)   32:40(  4)   33:45(  4)   36:10(  4)   37:02(  4)   37:24

Ж14, 6 КП, 1.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 58)       2( 59)       3( 49)       4( 60)       5( 61)       6(100)   
   1 Крисковец Дарья           Меридиан             Iю   14201 1998 00:12:03      1       2:24(  3)    2:35(  1)    2:42(  3)    1:00(  2)    2:18(  1)    0:48(  6)    0:16
                                                                                         2:24(  3)    4:59(  1)    7:41(  1)    8:41(  1)   10:59(  1)   11:47(  1)   12:03
   2 Галина Елена              Жодино                    14203 1997 00:17:13      2       2:16(  1)    3:06(  2)    3:01(  7)    1:07(  4)    6:56(  7)    0:30(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         2:16(  1)    5:22(  2)    8:23(  2)    9:30(  2)   16:26(  2)   16:56(  2)   17:13
   3 Парибок Анастасия         Меридиан             Iю   14204 1998 00:17:37      3       2:32(  4)    7:42(  8)    2:22(  1)    1:20(  7)    2:38(  2)    0:42(  5)    0:21
                                                                                         2:32(  4)   10:14(  4)   12:36(  4)   13:56(  4)   16:34(  3)   17:16(  3)   17:37
   4 Тишкевич Карина           Атаман               IIю  14202 1997 00:18:07      4       2:22(  2)    4:24(  7)    2:33(  2)    1:06(  3)    6:58(  8)    0:26(  1)    0:18
                                                                                         2:22(  2)    6:46(  3)    9:19(  3)   10:25(  3)   17:23(  4)   17:49(  4)   18:07
   5 Потаенко Дарья            Меридиан                  14208 1998 00:26:10      5      11:21(  5)    3:40(  6)    3:37(  8)    0:56(  1)    2:48(  3)    3:28(  8)    0:20
                                                                                        11:21(  5)   15:01(  5)   18:38(  5)   19:34(  5)   22:22(  5)   25:50(  5)   26:10
   6 Дакуко Александра         Лось                      14209 1997 00:31:48      6      18:20(  6)    3:32(  5)    2:53(  6)    1:15(  6)    4:32(  5)    0:52(  7)    0:24
                                                                                        18:20(  6)   21:52(  6)   24:45(  6)   26:00(  6)   30:32(  6)   31:24(  6)   31:48
   7 Тарасова Виктория         Лось                      14207 1997 00:33:43      7      20:21(  7)    3:30(  3)    2:52(  5)    1:14(  5)    4:33(  6)    0:40(  4)    0:33
                                                                                        20:21(  7)   23:51(  7)   26:43(  7)   27:57(  7)   32:30(  7)   33:10(  7)   33:43
   8 Карань Екатерина          Лось                      14205 1998 00:35:42      8      22:19(  8)    3:31(  4)    2:46(  4)    1:23(  8)    4:29(  4)    0:30(  2)    0:44
                                                                                        22:19(  8)   25:50(  8)   28:36(  8)   29:59(  8)   34:28(  8)   34:58(  8)   35:42

Ж16, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Можар Вика                МГТЭЦДиМ             I    16203 1996 00:53:40      1       2:48(  1)    1:38(  1)    2:32(  1)    2:49(  2)    8:43(  7)    3:04(  3)    3:40(  1)    3:31(  2)    4:09(  2)    4:07(  3)    1:50(  1)    1:39(  2)    0:19(  3)    3:03(  1)    1:57(  1)    1:44(  2)    0:57(  1)    4:02(  4)    0:51(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         2:48(  1)    4:26(  1)    6:58(  1)    9:47(  1)   18:30(  2)   21:34(  2)   25:14(  2)   28:45(  2)   32:54(  2)   37:01(  2)   38:51(  2)   40:30(  2)   40:49(  2)   43:52(  2)   45:49(  1)   47:33(  1)   48:30(  1)   52:32(  1)   53:23(  1)   53:40
   2 Ермачёнок Анастасия       Жодино               II   16202 1996 00:55:01      2       6:01(  6)    1:57(  3)    2:32(  1)    3:06(  3)    6:57(  3)    2:59(  2)    3:45(  3)    3:40(  3)    4:15(  3)    3:41(  2)    2:01(  3)    1:40(  3)    0:18(  2)    3:14(  2)    2:01(  2)    1:43(  1)    1:09(  2)    2:45(  2)    0:58(  3)    0:19
                                                                                         6:01(  6)    7:58(  5)   10:30(  5)   13:36(  4)   20:33(  4)   23:32(  3)   27:17(  3)   30:57(  3)   35:12(  3)   38:53(  3)   40:54(  3)   42:34(  3)   42:52(  3)   46:06(  3)   48:07(  2)   49:50(  2)   50:59(  2)   53:44(  2)   54:42(  2)   55:01
   3 Скрыпник Ольга            Кронан               II   16207 1997 00:55:18      3       3:13(  3)    2:45(  5)    2:40(  3)    3:33(  4)    7:33(  5)    4:10(  6)    5:22(  6)   10:25(  6)   15:37
                                                                                         3:13(  3)    5:58(  3)    8:38(  3)   12:11(  3)   19:44(  3)   23:54(  4)   29:16(  4)   39:41(  5)   55:18
   4 Кевра Настя               МГТЭЦДиМ             Iю   16206 1995 00:57:21      4       4:25(  5)    1:56(  2)    3:13(  5)    4:35(  7)    7:31(  4)    4:20(  7)    5:10(  4)   10:32(  7)   15:39
                                                                                         4:25(  5)    6:21(  4)    9:34(  4)   14:09(  5)   21:40(  5)   26:00(  5)   31:10(  5)   41:42(  6)   57:21
   5 Беланович Анастасия       Атаман               Iю   16204 1996 01:01:40      5       6:33(  7)    3:47(  6)    3:30(  6)    4:27(  6)    7:46(  6)    4:03(  5)    5:18(  5)   10:16(  5)   16:00
                                                                                         6:33(  7)   10:20(  7)   13:50(  7)   18:17(  7)   26:03(  7)   30:06(  7)   35:24(  7)   45:40(  7)   61:40
   6 Белошицкая Полина         КО "БУГ"                  16208 1995 01:02:23      6      19:07(  8)    4:01(  7)    5:38(  8)   33:37
                                                                                        19:07(  8)   23:08(  8)   28:46(  8)   62:23
   7 Илькевич Анастасия        Кронан               КМС  16205 1996 01:05:20      7       2:53(  2)    2:01(  4)    3:03(  4)    2:48(  1)    4:49(  1)    2:25(  1)    3:41(  2)    3:25(  1)    3:51(  1)    3:38(  1)    1:57(  2)    1:37(  1)    0:17(  1)    5:26(  3)   12:51(  4)    4:57(  4)    2:12(  3)    2:10(  1)    0:54(  2)    0:25
                                                                                         2:53(  2)    4:54(  2)    7:57(  2)   10:45(  2)   15:34(  1)   17:59(  1)   21:40(  1)   25:05(  1)   28:56(  1)   32:34(  1)   34:31(  1)   36:08(  1)   36:25(  1)   41:51(  1)   54:42(  3)   59:39(  3)   61:51(  3)   64:01(  3)   64:55(  3)   65:20
   8 Герасимович Екатерина     Барановичи           IIю  16209 1996 01:37:26      8       3:57(  4)    5:21(  8)    3:46(  7)    4:16(  5)    6:41(  2)    3:38(  4)    5:49(  7)    3:40(  3)    6:37(  4)    9:34(  4)    8:36(  4)    2:28(  4)    0:22(  4)   10:31(  4)    3:14(  3)    3:40(  3)   10:30(  4)    3:22(  3)    1:00(  4)    0:24
                                                                                         3:57(  4)    9:18(  6)   13:04(  6)   17:20(  6)   24:01(  6)   27:39(  6)   33:28(  6)   37:08(  4)   43:45(  4)   53:19(  4)   61:55(  4)   64:23(  4)   64:45(  4)   75:16(  4)   78:30(  4)   82:10(  4)   92:40(  4)   96:02(  4)   97:02(  4)   97:26

Ж18, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Азарко Елена              Барановичи                18204 1994 00:58:36      1       8:06(  4)    3:37(  4)    4:08(  4)    3:22(  3)    5:06(  1)    3:16(  3)    3:37(  2)    3:26(  2)    4:11(  2)    3:20(  3)    2:06(  2)    1:44(  1)    0:26(  3)    3:19(  1)    1:46(  1)    1:48(  1)    0:57(  1)    3:07(  3)    0:55(  2)    0:19
                                                                                         8:06(  4)   11:43(  4)   15:51(  4)   19:13(  4)   24:19(  3)   27:35(  3)   31:12(  3)   34:38(  3)   38:49(  2)   42:09(  2)   44:15(  2)   45:59(  2)   46:25(  2)   49:44(  1)   51:30(  1)   53:18(  1)   54:15(  1)   57:22(  1)   58:17(  1)   58:36
   2 Атаманович Анастасия      Атаман               I    18205 1994 01:01:37      2       3:17(  2)    2:30(  2)    2:17(  1)    3:07(  2)   12:26(  3)    2:11(  1)    3:16(  1)    3:17(  1)    4:07(  1)    4:07(  4)    2:00(  1)    1:45(  2)    0:19(  1)    6:01(  4)    1:49(  2)    2:31(  3)    3:40(  4)    1:46(  1)    0:54(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         3:17(  2)    5:47(  2)    8:04(  2)   11:11(  2)   23:37(  2)   25:48(  2)   29:04(  2)   32:21(  2)   36:28(  1)   40:35(  1)   42:35(  1)   44:20(  1)   44:39(  1)   50:40(  2)   52:29(  2)   55:00(  2)   58:40(  3)   60:26(  2)   61:20(  2)   61:37
   3 Борсукова Лика            Эридан               I    18202 1993 01:03:23      3       2:12(  1)    2:08(  1)    2:28(  2)    3:06(  1)    5:28(  2)    3:09(  2)    4:29(  3)    7:43(  3)   10:47(  4)    2:10(  2)    2:32(  3)    2:16(  4)    0:20(  2)    4:36(  2)    2:02(  3)    1:51(  2)    1:09(  2)    3:16(  4)    1:08(  3)    0:33
                                                                                         2:12(  1)    4:20(  1)    6:48(  1)    9:54(  1)   15:22(  1)   18:31(  1)   23:00(  1)   30:43(  1)   41:30(  3)   43:40(  3)   46:12(  3)   48:28(  3)   48:48(  3)   53:24(  3)   55:26(  3)   57:17(  3)   58:26(  2)   61:42(  3)   62:50(  3)   63:23
   4 Девальд Валентина         Себеж                I    18203 1994 01:28:15      4       3:52(  3)    3:20(  3)    2:54(  3)    3:50(  4)   21:32(  4)    4:14(  4)    4:42(  4)    9:23(  4)    6:33(  3)    1:41(  1)    6:24(  4)    2:14(  3)    0:32(  4)    5:41(  3)    2:32(  4)    2:51(  4)    1:48(  3)    2:39(  2)    1:17(  4)    0:16
                                                                                         3:52(  3)    7:12(  3)   10:06(  3)   13:56(  3)   35:28(  4)   39:42(  4)   44:24(  4)   53:47(  4)   60:20(  4)   62:01(  4)   68:25(  4)   70:39(  4)   71:11(  4)   76:52(  4)   79:24(  4)   82:15(  4)   84:03(  4)   86:42(  4)   87:59(  4)   88:15

Ж20, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Трапезникова Татьяна      лично                I    20201 1992 01:19:12      1       3:30(  1)    2:10(  1)    2:35(  1)    3:24(  1)    7:08(  1)    3:02(  1)    6:53(  1)    8:47(  1)    5:33(  1)    4:21(  1)    2:14(  1)    2:02(  1)    0:22(  1)    4:09(  1)   12:54(  1)    4:30(  1)    1:59(  1)    2:22(  1)    0:54(  1)    0:23
                                                                                         3:30(  1)    5:40(  1)    8:15(  1)   11:39(  1)   18:47(  1)   21:49(  1)   28:42(  1)   37:29(  1)   43:02(  1)   47:23(  1)   49:37(  1)   51:39(  1)   52:01(  1)   56:10(  1)   69:04(  1)   73:34(  1)   75:33(  1)   77:55(  1)   78:49(  1)   79:12

Ж21A, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Николаева Надежда         БГУ                  I    21217 1986 00:44:03      1       3:39(  5)    2:06(  6)    2:45(  9)    3:43(  8)    6:39(  4)    2:55(  8)    4:08(  4)    3:38(  1)    5:00(  6)    2:44( 10)    2:46(  6)    2:28( 10)    1:32
                                                                                         3:39(  5)    5:45(  4)    8:30(  4)   12:13(  4)   18:52(  2)   21:47(  3)   25:55(  3)   29:33(  2)   34:33(  2)   37:17(  2)   40:03(  3)   42:31(  3)   44:03
   2 Титова Инна               БНТУ                 КМС  21211 1986 00:49:48      2       3:37(  4)    1:40(  1)    2:21(  3)    2:30(  1)    5:15(  1)    2:18(  3)    2:57(  1)    4:48(  4)    4:22(  1)    2:14(  8)    1:55(  1)    1:51(  7)    0:18(  1)    2:57(  1)    3:03(  7)    2:16(  3)    1:59(  8)    2:05(  7)    1:02(  8)    0:20
                                                                                         3:37(  4)    5:17(  2)    7:38(  2)   10:08(  1)   15:23(  1)   17:41(  1)   20:38(  1)   25:26(  1)   29:48(  1)   32:02(  1)   33:57(  1)   35:48(  1)   36:06(  1)   39:03(  1)   42:06(  1)   44:22(  1)   46:21(  1)   48:26(  1)   49:28(  1)   49:48
   3 Бир Олеся                 Барановичи           II   21215 1987 00:56:33      3       5:00( 10)    2:31(  9)    3:12( 12)    3:35(  6)    6:46(  5)    2:36(  7)    3:39(  3)    4:09(  2)    4:44(  3)    1:47(  4)    1:56(  2)    1:31(  1)    0:21(  7)    6:41(  7)    1:46(  4)    2:39(  7)    1:01(  3)    1:39(  2)    0:44(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         5:00( 10)    7:31(  9)   10:43(  9)   14:18(  7)   21:04(  4)   23:40(  4)   27:19(  4)   31:28(  4)   36:12(  3)   37:59(  3)   39:55(  2)   41:26(  2)   41:47(  2)   48:28(  2)   50:14(  2)   52:53(  2)   53:54(  2)   55:33(  2)   56:17(  2)   56:33
   4 Кунская Ольга             Орион                I    21208 1983 01:00:41      4       4:41(  9)    1:51(  3)    2:27(  4)    8:30( 13)    5:34(  2)    3:26( 11)    4:19(  5)    4:18(  3)    4:53(  5)    1:59(  6)    2:42(  5)    1:54(  8)    0:24( 10)    5:18(  4)    1:36(  1)    2:22(  5)    1:08(  6)    2:06(  8)    0:54(  3)    0:19
                                                                                         4:41(  9)    6:32(  6)    8:59(  5)   17:29( 11)   23:03(  7)   26:29(  7)   30:48(  6)   35:06(  5)   39:59(  5)   41:58(  5)   44:40(  5)   46:34(  5)   46:58(  4)   52:16(  4)   53:52(  3)   56:14(  3)   57:22(  3)   59:28(  3)   60:22(  3)   60:41
   5 Абромчик Мария            БГПУ                 I    21206 1989 01:06:16      5       3:26(  3)    1:58(  5)    2:14(  1)    3:00(  3)   12:17( 12)    2:15(  1)    6:27(  7)    7:15( 10)    4:32(  2)    2:05(  7)    3:31(  7)    1:40(  4)    0:20(  3)    6:43(  8)    2:08(  5)    2:18(  4)    1:09(  7)    1:40(  3)    0:57(  7)    0:21
                                                                                         3:26(  3)    5:24(  3)    7:38(  2)   10:38(  3)   22:55(  6)   25:10(  6)   31:37(  7)   38:52(  7)   43:24(  7)   45:29(  7)   49:00(  7)   50:40(  7)   51:00(  6)   57:43(  5)   59:51(  4)   62:09(  4)   63:18(  4)   64:58(  4)   65:55(  4)   66:16
   6 Реброва Елена             БГПУ                 II   21204 1990 01:07:38      6       4:16(  8)    2:50( 11)    2:36(  6)    3:44( 10)   11:19(  9)    2:18(  3)    7:14( 11)    6:23(  8)    4:48(  4)    1:42(  2)    3:49( 11)    1:38(  3)    0:18(  1)    6:31(  6)    1:43(  2)    2:40(  8)    1:07(  5)    1:38(  1)    0:47(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         4:16(  8)    7:06(  8)    9:42(  6)   13:26(  6)   24:45(  9)   27:03(  8)   34:17(  8)   40:40(  8)   45:28(  8)   47:10(  8)   50:59(  8)   52:37(  8)   52:55(  7)   59:26(  7)   61:09(  6)   63:49(  6)   64:56(  5)   66:34(  5)   67:21(  5)   67:38
   7 Ародь Анна                Кронан               КМС  21201 1991 01:08:59      7       2:58(  2)    4:00( 13)    2:49( 10)    3:04(  4)    6:23(  3)    2:18(  3)    3:28(  2)    6:19(  7)    5:54( 11)    1:40(  1)    3:38(  8)    1:45(  5)    0:20(  3)    4:50(  3)   11:34(  9)    2:08(  2)    2:24( 10)    2:01(  6)    1:02(  8)    0:24
                                                                                         2:58(  2)    6:58(  7)    9:47(  7)   12:51(  5)   19:14(  3)   21:32(  2)   25:00(  2)   31:19(  3)   37:13(  4)   38:53(  4)   42:31(  4)   44:16(  4)   44:36(  3)   49:26(  3)   61:00(  5)   63:08(  5)   65:32(  6)   67:33(  6)   68:35(  6)   68:59
   8 Олехнович Наталья         Кронан               II   21203 1989 01:09:12      8       5:26( 11)    2:44( 10)    2:43(  8)    3:43(  8)   11:25( 10)    2:23(  6)    6:58(  9)    6:05(  5)    5:03(  8)    1:42(  2)    3:45( 10)    1:49(  6)    0:20(  3)    6:27(  5)    1:45(  3)    2:46(  9)    0:57(  1)    1:48(  5)    1:04( 10)    0:19
                                                                                         5:26( 11)    8:10( 11)   10:53( 11)   14:36(  8)   26:01( 10)   28:24(  9)   35:22(  9)   41:27(  9)   46:30(  9)   48:12(  9)   51:57(  9)   53:46(  9)   54:06(  8)   60:33(  8)   62:18(  7)   65:04(  7)   66:01(  7)   67:49(  7)   68:53(  7)   69:12
   9 Воденникова Людмила       БГУ                  I    21219 1991 01:10:04      9      22:49( 14)    1:52(  4)    2:51( 11)    2:36(  2)   39:56
                                                                                        22:49( 14)   24:41( 14)   27:32( 14)   30:08( 14)   70:04
  10 Листопадская Елена        БГПУ                 I    21202 1990 01:10:10     10       6:25( 13)    2:50( 11)    2:37(  7)    3:40(  7)   11:32( 11)    2:17(  2)    7:00( 10)    6:10(  6)    5:02(  7)    1:48(  5)    3:41(  9)    1:36(  2)    0:20(  3)    6:46(  9)    2:08(  5)    2:22(  5)    1:01(  3)    1:41(  4)    0:54(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         6:25( 13)    9:15( 12)   11:52( 12)   15:32(  9)   27:04( 11)   29:21( 11)   36:21( 10)   42:31( 10)   47:33( 10)   49:21( 10)   53:02( 10)   54:38( 10)   54:58(  9)   61:44(  9)   63:52(  8)   66:14(  8)   67:15(  8)   68:56(  8)   69:50(  8)   70:10
  11 Драпало Татьяна           Барановичи                21210 1988 01:14:16     11       2:54(  1)    1:47(  2)    2:17(  2)    3:14(  5)   11:11(  8)    3:08( 10)    4:32(  6)    7:26( 11)    5:28( 10)    2:32(  9)    2:28(  4)    2:47( 11)    0:21(  7)    8:28( 10)    9:01(  8)    1:39(  1)    0:58(  2)    2:52( 10)    0:55(  6)    0:18
                                                                                         2:54(  1)    4:41(  1)    6:58(  1)   10:12(  2)   21:23(  5)   24:31(  5)   29:03(  5)   36:29(  6)   41:57(  6)   44:29(  6)   46:57(  6)   49:44(  6)   50:05(  5)   58:33(  6)   67:34(  9)   69:13(  9)   70:11(  9)   73:03(  9)   73:58(  9)   74:16
  12 Бобрик Ира                Кронан               II   21207 1989 01:15:49     12       5:32( 12)    2:07(  7)    2:33(  5)   10:55( 14)   20:18( 13)   11:08( 13)   23:16
                                                                                         5:32( 12)    7:39( 10)   10:12(  8)   21:07( 13)   41:25( 13)   52:33( 13)   75:49
  13 Шмырёва Татьяна           Кронан               II   21209 1989 01:19:37     13       3:43(  7)    2:16(  8)    4:44( 14)    5:15( 12)    7:46(  6)    5:06( 12)    7:32( 12)    6:24(  9)   18:01( 12)   18:50
                                                                                         3:43(  7)    5:59(  5)   10:43(  9)   15:58( 10)   23:44(  8)   28:50( 10)   36:22( 11)   42:46( 11)   60:47( 12)   79:37
  14 Сыч Виктория              Кронан               II   21213 1989 01:27:50     14       3:40(  6)    6:46( 14)    3:17( 13)    4:51( 11)    8:37(  7)    3:00(  9)    6:51(  8)    9:19( 12)    5:08(  9)    3:59( 11)    2:26(  3)    2:12(  9)    0:22(  9)    4:03(  2)   12:47( 10)    4:54( 10)    2:07(  9)    2:14(  9)    0:54(  3)    0:23
                                                                                         3:40(  6)   10:26( 13)   13:43( 13)   18:34( 12)   27:11( 12)   30:11( 12)   37:02( 12)   46:21( 12)   51:29( 11)   55:28( 11)   57:54( 11)   60:06( 11)   60:28( 10)   64:31( 10)   77:18( 10)   82:12( 10)   84:19( 10)   86:33( 10)   87:27( 10)   87:50

Ж21E, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Полякова Татьяна          Камволь              МС     68 1973 00:39:33      1       2:30(  2)    1:25(  6)    1:56(  1)    1:53(  1)    3:16(  1)    2:17( 11)    3:30( 13)    2:28(  1)    3:48(  4)    1:55( 12)    2:06(  5)    1:22(  1)    0:15(  2)    2:51(  5)    1:32( 11)    1:27(  1)    2:29( 15)    1:29(  3)    0:49(  6)    0:15
                                                                                         2:30(  2)    3:55(  4)    5:51(  3)    7:44(  1)   11:00(  1)   13:17(  1)   16:47(  2)   19:15(  2)   23:03(  2)   24:58(  1)   27:04(  1)   28:26(  1)   28:41(  1)   31:32(  1)   33:04(  1)   34:31(  1)   37:00(  1)   38:29(  1)   39:18(  1)   39:33
   2 Ситдикова Алия            Витязь               МС     51 1976 00:40:41      2       2:46(  8)    1:18(  2)    2:39( 16)    2:39( 11)    3:24(  2)    1:51(  1)    2:40(  5)    5:20( 17)    3:46(  3)    1:42( 11)    1:57(  3)    1:30(  3)    0:18( 15)    2:30(  2)    1:18(  8)    1:27(  1)    1:00( 11)    1:34(  6)    0:48(  4)    0:14
                                                                                         2:46(  8)    4:04(  6)    6:43(  7)    9:22(  7)   12:46(  3)   14:37(  3)   17:17(  3)   22:37(  5)   26:23(  5)   28:05(  5)   30:02(  2)   31:32(  2)   31:50(  2)   34:20(  2)   35:38(  2)   37:05(  2)   38:05(  2)   39:39(  2)   40:27(  2)   40:41
   3 Журавлева Татьяна         Немига-Норд          МС     69 1986 00:41:08      3       2:43(  6)    1:22(  5)    2:06(  5)    2:56( 14)    5:08(  8)    2:04(  4)    2:41(  6)    3:51( 11)    3:53(  5)    1:16(  2)    2:14(  6)    1:29(  2)    0:16(  4)    2:46(  4)    1:18(  8)    1:48(  6)    0:51(  3)    1:25(  2)    0:46(  2)    0:15
                                                                                         2:43(  6)    4:05(  7)    6:11(  5)    9:07(  6)   14:15(  7)   16:19(  6)   19:00(  6)   22:51(  6)   26:44(  6)   28:00(  4)   30:14(  3)   31:43(  3)   31:59(  3)   34:45(  3)   36:03(  3)   37:51(  3)   38:42(  3)   40:07(  3)   40:53(  3)   41:08
   4 Молоткова Маргарита       Эридан               МС     74 1989 00:43:49      4       2:28(  1)    1:18(  2)    2:04(  4)    1:56(  2)    5:41( 10)    3:10( 18)    2:17(  1)    2:44(  2)    3:30(  1)    3:14( 15)    2:45( 15)    1:34(  5)    0:14(  1)    2:22(  1)    1:39( 12)    3:22( 14)    0:50(  1)    1:41(  9)    0:44(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         2:28(  1)    3:46(  1)    5:50(  2)    7:46(  2)   13:27(  6)   16:37(  7)   18:54(  5)   21:38(  4)   25:08(  3)   28:22(  6)   31:07(  6)   32:41(  5)   32:55(  5)   35:17(  4)   36:56(  4)   40:18(  6)   41:08(  4)   42:49(  4)   43:33(  4)   43:49
   5 Рудаковская Анна          Белая Русь           КМС    71 1992 00:44:04      5       4:18( 18)    1:36( 10)    2:10(  7)    2:22(  5)    6:16( 12)    2:18( 12)    2:53(  7)    2:56(  5)    4:10(  9)    1:32(  5)    1:54(  1)    1:43( 10)    0:16(  4)    2:57(  7)    1:05(  1)    1:48(  6)    0:56(  9)    1:43( 10)    0:53( 13)    0:18
                                                                                         4:18( 18)    5:54( 16)    8:04( 14)   10:26( 13)   16:42( 11)   19:00( 10)   21:53(  9)   24:49(  9)   28:59(  9)   30:31(  9)   32:25(  9)   34:08(  9)   34:24(  9)   37:21(  6)   38:26(  6)   40:14(  5)   41:10(  5)   42:53(  5)   43:46(  5)   44:04
   6 Булаткина Наталья         БГУ                  МС     65 1988 00:45:14      6       2:36(  5)    1:17(  1)    1:56(  1)    2:09(  4)    3:25(  3)    2:08(  6)    2:39(  4)    2:53(  3)    3:53(  5)    4:46( 18)    3:20( 16)    1:54( 16)    0:16(  4)    4:53( 13)    1:11(  3)    2:26( 10)    0:53(  4)    1:35(  7)    0:48(  4)    0:16
                                                                                         2:36(  5)    3:53(  3)    5:49(  1)    7:58(  4)   11:23(  2)   13:31(  2)   16:10(  1)   19:03(  1)   22:56(  1)   27:42(  3)   31:02(  5)   32:56(  6)   33:12(  6)   38:05(  7)   39:16(  7)   41:42(  7)   42:35(  6)   44:10(  6)   44:58(  6)   45:14
   7 Денисова Анастасия        Белая Русь           МС     62 1993 00:45:32      7       2:31(  3)    1:29(  7)    2:31( 15)    2:24(  6)    4:27(  7)    2:16(  9)    2:32(  3)    3:09(  6)    3:54(  7)    1:15(  1)    3:53( 17)    1:30(  3)    0:15(  2)    4:26( 10)    1:15(  5)    1:44(  5)    3:40( 16)    1:19(  1)    0:46(  2)    0:16
                                                                                         2:31(  3)    4:00(  5)    6:31(  6)    8:55(  5)   13:22(  5)   15:38(  4)   18:10(  4)   21:19(  3)   25:13(  4)   26:28(  2)   30:21(  4)   31:51(  4)   32:06(  4)   36:32(  5)   37:47(  5)   39:31(  4)   43:11(  7)   44:30(  7)   45:16(  7)   45:32
   8 Полекшанова Дарья         Немига-Норд          КМС    64 1977 00:46:19      8       2:50( 10)    1:34(  9)    2:27( 12)    2:33(  8)    3:47(  5)    2:29( 14)    3:24( 12)    4:41( 15)    4:29( 12)    1:33(  6)    2:28( 11)    1:43( 10)    0:18( 15)    4:30( 11)    1:17(  6)    2:42( 12)    0:54(  7)    1:30(  4)    0:52( 11)    0:18
                                                                                         2:50( 10)    4:24(  8)    6:51(  8)    9:24(  8)   13:11(  4)   15:40(  5)   19:04(  7)   23:45(  7)   28:14(  8)   29:47(  8)   32:15(  8)   33:58(  8)   34:16(  8)   38:46(  8)   40:03(  8)   42:45(  8)   43:39(  8)   45:09(  8)   46:01(  8)   46:19
   9 Клоповская Анастасия      Белая Русь           МС     73 1987 00:47:36      9       2:31(  3)    1:20(  4)    2:02(  3)    1:58(  3)   11:51( 19)    1:59(  3)    2:19(  2)    3:18(  8)    3:39(  2)    3:23( 16)    2:35( 14)    1:34(  5)    0:17( 11)    2:38(  3)    1:11(  3)    1:32(  3)    0:53(  4)    1:32(  5)    0:50(  7)    0:14
                                                                                         2:31(  3)    3:51(  2)    5:53(  4)    7:51(  3)   19:42( 15)   21:41( 13)   24:00( 13)   27:18( 10)   30:57( 10)   34:20( 11)   36:55( 11)   38:29( 11)   38:46( 11)   41:24( 11)   42:35(  9)   44:07(  9)   45:00(  9)   46:32(  9)   47:22(  9)   47:36
  10 Юрок Ирина                БГУ                  МС     72 1986 00:48:24     10       3:29( 16)    1:29(  7)    2:08(  6)    2:34(  9)    6:18( 13)    2:06(  5)    2:57(  9)    2:55(  4)    4:05(  8)    1:33(  6)    1:56(  2)    1:48( 14)    0:17( 11)    7:32( 19)    1:42( 13)    1:41(  4)    0:59( 10)    1:48( 12)    0:50(  7)    0:17
                                                                                         3:29( 16)    4:58( 12)    7:06( 12)    9:40(  9)   15:58(  8)   18:04(  8)   21:01(  8)   23:56(  8)   28:01(  7)   29:34(  7)   31:30(  7)   33:18(  7)   33:35(  7)   41:07( 10)   42:49( 10)   44:30( 10)   45:29( 10)   47:17( 10)   48:07( 10)   48:24
  11 Кузьменцова Татьяна       БГУ                  КМС    67 1990 00:53:29     11       3:41( 17)    2:00( 17)    3:34( 19)    3:08( 16)    8:28( 15)    2:16(  9)    2:53(  7)    3:13(  7)    4:51( 15)    1:39(  8)    2:34( 13)    2:14( 19)    0:17( 11)    5:11( 15)    1:54( 15)    1:52(  8)    0:50(  1)    1:45( 11)    0:51(  9)    0:18
                                                                                         3:41( 17)    5:41( 15)    9:15( 17)   12:23( 16)   20:51( 18)   23:07( 16)   26:00( 15)   29:13( 13)   34:04( 13)   35:43( 12)   38:17( 12)   40:31( 13)   40:48( 13)   45:59( 12)   47:53( 13)   49:45( 12)   50:35( 11)   52:20( 12)   53:11( 11)   53:29
  12 Кшановская Ирина          Немига-Норд          КМС    57 1977 00:53:31     12       2:59( 13)    2:18( 18)    2:22( 10)    2:38( 10)    5:52( 11)    2:24( 13)    3:39( 15)    7:23( 19)    4:55( 16)    1:41(  9)    2:15(  7)    1:50( 15)    0:19( 19)    5:31( 16)    1:17(  6)    2:24(  9)    0:53(  4)    1:35(  7)    0:56( 16)    0:20
                                                                                         2:59( 13)    5:17( 14)    7:39( 13)   10:17( 12)   16:09(  9)   18:33(  9)   22:12( 10)   29:35( 14)   34:30( 14)   36:11( 13)   38:26( 13)   40:16( 12)   40:35( 12)   46:06( 13)   47:23( 12)   49:47( 13)   50:40( 12)   52:15( 11)   53:11( 11)   53:31
  13 Клеменя Екатерина         КСО "Березино"       КМС    53 1985 00:57:22     13       3:15( 14)    5:50( 20)    2:16(  8)    2:44( 12)    4:22(  6)    1:57(  2)    3:31( 14)    4:32( 14)    4:44( 13)    6:37( 19)    2:27( 10)    1:38(  8)    0:16(  4)    5:10( 14)    1:06(  2)    2:31( 11)    1:17( 13)    1:59( 16)    0:51(  9)    0:19
                                                                                         3:15( 14)    9:05( 20)   11:21( 19)   14:05( 18)   18:27( 12)   20:24( 12)   23:55( 12)   28:27( 12)   33:11( 12)   39:48( 15)   42:15( 14)   43:53( 14)   44:09( 14)   49:19( 16)   50:25( 15)   52:56( 14)   54:13( 13)   56:12( 13)   57:03( 13)   57:22
  14 Кулик Ольга               Немига-Норд          КМС    63 1971 00:57:38     14       4:46( 19)    1:40( 11)    2:46( 17)    3:36( 18)    3:39(  4)    2:52( 17)    4:11( 17)    4:09( 12)    4:49( 14)    1:24(  3)    2:20(  9)    1:37(  7)    0:18( 15)    2:54(  6)    2:35( 17)    5:20( 17)    5:17( 18)    2:05( 17)    0:54( 14)    0:26
                                                                                         4:46( 19)    6:26( 17)    9:12( 16)   12:48( 17)   16:27( 10)   19:19( 11)   23:30( 11)   27:39( 11)   32:28( 11)   33:52( 10)   36:12( 10)   37:49( 10)   38:07( 10)   41:01(  9)   43:36( 11)   48:56( 11)   54:13( 13)   56:18( 14)   57:12( 14)   57:38
  15 Шахметова Наталья         БНТУ                 КМС    66 1992 01:00:08     15       5:36( 20)    1:57( 16)    2:22( 10)    2:24(  6)    6:53( 14)    2:46( 16)    3:15( 11)    6:36( 18)    5:20( 18)    3:40( 17)    1:58(  4)    1:47( 13)    0:16(  4)    3:58(  9)    1:48( 14)    5:28( 18)    0:54(  7)    1:52( 14)    0:55( 15)    0:23
                                                                                         5:36( 20)    7:33( 19)    9:55( 18)   12:19( 15)   19:12( 13)   21:58( 14)   25:13( 14)   31:49( 15)   37:09( 15)   40:49( 17)   42:47( 16)   44:34( 16)   44:50( 16)   48:48( 15)   50:36( 16)   56:04( 15)   56:58( 15)   58:50( 15)   59:45( 15)   60:08
  16 Печур Елена               Белая Русь           КМС    56 1988 01:01:35     16       2:43(  6)    1:47( 15)    2:30( 14)    3:07( 15)   10:36( 18)    2:45( 15)    3:59( 16)    4:42( 16)    5:02( 17)    2:29( 14)    3:56( 19)    1:54( 16)    0:17( 11)    6:32( 18)    1:18(  8)    2:43( 13)    1:12( 12)    2:41( 18)    1:01( 18)    0:21
                                                                                         2:43(  6)    4:30( 10)    7:00( 11)   10:07( 10)   20:43( 17)   23:28( 17)   27:27( 16)   32:09( 16)   37:11( 16)   39:40( 14)   43:36( 17)   45:30( 17)   45:47( 17)   52:19( 18)   53:37( 17)   56:20( 16)   57:32( 16)   60:13( 16)   61:14( 16)   61:35
  17 Гришанова Наталья         Эридан               МС     76 1989 01:09:27     17       2:46(  8)    1:41( 12)    2:27( 12)    8:34( 20)    9:06( 17)    2:11(  7)    4:45( 18)    3:43(  9)    4:27( 11)    1:31(  4)    3:55( 18)    1:40(  9)    0:16(  4)    4:35( 12)    8:46( 19)    4:11( 16)    1:52( 14)    1:48( 12)    0:52( 11)    0:21
                                                                                         2:46(  8)    4:27(  9)    6:54( 10)   15:28( 20)   24:34( 20)   26:45( 18)   31:30( 18)   35:13( 18)   39:40( 18)   41:11( 18)   45:06( 18)   46:46( 18)   47:02( 18)   51:37( 17)   60:23( 18)   64:34( 17)   66:26( 17)   68:14( 17)   69:06( 17)   69:27
  18 Бовшевич Анна             Кронан               КМС    60 1986 01:25:58     18       2:53( 11)    1:41( 12)    2:19(  9)    3:22( 17)   12:46( 20)   20:48( 19)    3:11( 10)    3:49( 10)    4:16( 10)    2:08( 13)    2:17(  8)    2:00( 18)    0:16(  4)    5:53( 17)    6:33( 18)    3:52( 15)    4:43( 17)    1:53( 15)    1:00( 17)    0:18
                                                                                         2:53( 11)    4:34( 11)    6:53(  9)   10:15( 11)   23:01( 19)   43:49( 19)   47:00( 19)   50:49( 19)   55:05( 19)   57:13( 19)   59:30( 19)   61:30( 19)   61:46( 19)   67:39( 19)   74:12( 19)   78:04( 18)   82:47( 18)   84:40( 18)   85:40( 18)   85:58
  19 Коктева Ксения            БГУ                  КМС    61 1990 пп.11.11             3:24( 15)    1:42( 14)    3:14( 18)    3:36( 18)    8:38( 16)    2:15(  8)    5:22( 19)    4:31( 13)    5:36( 19)    1:41(  9)    2:29( 12)    1:43( 10)    0:18( 15)    3:42(  8)    1:59( 16)    8:20
                                                                                         3:24( 15)    5:06( 13)    8:20( 15)   11:56( 14)   20:34( 16)   22:49( 15)   28:11( 17)   32:42( 17)   38:18( 17)   39:59( 16)   42:28( 15)   44:11( 15)   44:29( 15)   48:11( 14)   50:10( 14)   58:30
  20 Журавлева Оксана          Немига-Норд          КМС    75 1980 сошёл                2:56( 12)    4:25( 19)    4:02( 20)    2:45( 13)    5:08(  8)   28:29
                                                                                         2:56( 12)    7:21( 18)   11:23( 20)   14:08( 19)   19:16( 14)   47:45

Ж35, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Миронова Лариса           Эридан               I    3571 1973 00:52:51      1       3:04(  1)    2:31(  1)    2:23(  1)    3:48(  1)    7:06(  1)    2:23(  1)    3:35(  1)    3:34(  1)    4:16(  1)    3:26(  1)    2:03(  1)    1:39(  1)    0:19(  1)    3:08(  1)    1:49(  1)    2:01(  1)    1:09(  1)    3:07(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:24
                                                                                         3:04(  1)    5:35(  1)    7:58(  1)   11:46(  1)   18:52(  1)   21:15(  1)   24:50(  1)   28:24(  1)   32:40(  1)   36:06(  1)   38:09(  1)   39:48(  1)   40:07(  1)   43:15(  1)   45:04(  1)   47:05(  1)   48:14(  1)   51:21(  1)   52:27(  1)   52:51

Ж40, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Максимова Татьяна         Себеж                I    4074 1967 42:52:12      1       4:42(  2)    6:40(  2)    2:58(  1)    6:25(  2)    8:20(  1)    4:14(  1)    6:57(  2)   10:46(  2)    6:51(  1)    8:46(  1)  -290:-39
                                                                                         4:42(  2)   11:22(  2)   14:20(  2)   20:45(  2)   29:05(  2)   33:19(  1)   40:16(  1)   51:02(  1)   57:53(  1)   66:39(  1)  -224:00
   2 Рудаковская Татьяна       Витязь               I    4070 1969 01:10:57      2       3:25(  1)    2:28(  1)    3:20(  2)    3:59(  1)   10:39(  2)   17:21(  2)    6:06(  1)    5:27(  1)    7:17(  2)   10:55
                                                                                         3:25(  1)    5:53(  1)    9:13(  1)   13:12(  1)   23:51(  1)   41:12(  2)   47:18(  2)   52:45(  2)   60:02(  2)   70:57

Ж45, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Леонович Алла             МГТЭЦДиМ             КМС  4571 1961 00:48:43      1       2:30(  1)    1:33(  1)    2:16(  1)    2:43(  1)    5:01(  1)    3:13(  1)    2:47(  1)    3:24(  1)    4:25(  1)    1:54(  1)    2:05(  1)    1:59(  1)    0:21(  1)    6:24(  2)    1:36(  1)    2:40(  2)    0:57(  1)    1:49(  1)    0:49(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         2:30(  1)    4:03(  1)    6:19(  1)    9:02(  1)   14:03(  1)   17:16(  1)   20:03(  1)   23:27(  1)   27:52(  1)   29:46(  1)   31:51(  1)   33:50(  1)   34:11(  1)   40:35(  1)   42:11(  1)   44:51(  1)   45:48(  1)   47:37(  1)   48:26(  1)   48:43
   2 Денисова Наталья          Белая Русь           I    4570 1964 01:10:36      2       3:26(  2)    2:19(  2)    2:54(  2)    3:18(  2)    6:52(  2)    3:15(  2)    7:01(  2)    9:06(  2)    5:19(  2)    4:00(  2)    4:58(  2)    2:18(  2)    0:21(  1)    5:02(  1)    2:25(  2)    2:35(  1)    1:55(  2)    1:57(  2)    1:10(  2)    0:25
                                                                                         3:26(  2)    5:45(  2)    8:39(  2)   11:57(  2)   18:49(  2)   22:04(  2)   29:05(  2)   38:11(  2)   43:30(  2)   47:30(  2)   52:28(  2)   54:46(  2)   55:07(  2)   60:09(  2)   62:34(  2)   65:09(  2)   67:04(  2)   69:01(  2)   70:11(  2)   70:36

Ж50, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Трубицына Светлана        СК "Люсерж"               5078 1960 42:55:12      1       4:55(  4)    3:33(  6)    5:18(  6)    6:15(  6)   18:15(  6)    3:58(  5)   27:56(  6)    8:44(  4)   10:18(  6)  -310:-12
                                                                                         4:55(  4)    8:28(  4)   13:46(  5)   20:01(  5)   38:16(  6)   42:14(  6)   70:10(  6)   78:54(  6)   89:12(  6)  -221:00
   2 Варыгина Светлана         ОК "Пралеска"        КМС  5075 1960 00:55:24      2       3:29(  1)    1:51(  1)    3:04(  2)    2:47(  1)    4:50(  1)    2:33(  1)    3:51(  1)    3:20(  1)    4:27(  1)    2:15(  2)    2:14(  1)    1:49(  1)    0:21(  1)    3:28(  1)    2:17(  2)    1:46(  1)    7:17(  4)    2:13(  1)    1:09(  2)    0:23
                                                                                         3:29(  1)    5:20(  1)    8:24(  1)   11:11(  1)   16:01(  1)   18:34(  1)   22:25(  1)   25:45(  1)   30:12(  1)   32:27(  1)   34:41(  1)   36:30(  1)   36:51(  1)   40:19(  1)   42:36(  1)   44:22(  1)   51:39(  1)   53:52(  1)   55:01(  1)   55:24
   3 Лебедева Елена            БГУ                  КМС  5071 1960 01:03:22      3       4:13(  2)    2:16(  2)    2:58(  1)    2:54(  2)   10:32(  4)    3:00(  3)    4:13(  2)    3:27(  2)    4:42(  2)    2:56(  3)    2:33(  2)    2:17(  3)    0:21(  1)    3:47(  2)    2:11(  1)    3:39(  4)    3:36(  3)    2:18(  2)    1:07(  1)    0:22
                                                                                         4:13(  2)    6:29(  2)    9:27(  2)   12:21(  2)   22:53(  3)   25:53(  2)   30:06(  2)   33:33(  2)   38:15(  2)   41:11(  2)   43:44(  2)   46:01(  2)   46:22(  2)   50:09(  2)   52:20(  2)   55:59(  2)   59:35(  2)   61:53(  2)   63:00(  2)   63:22
   4 Мастыко Валентина         КО "МАЗ"                  5073 1957 01:03:39      4       4:26(  3)    3:03(  4)    3:31(  4)    3:58(  5)    6:40(  3)    7:11(  6)    5:43(  5)   12:28(  6)    6:36(  4)   10:03
                                                                                         4:26(  3)    7:29(  3)   11:00(  3)   14:58(  3)   21:38(  2)   28:49(  3)   34:32(  4)   47:00(  5)   53:36(  5)   63:39
   5 Бауло Ирина               Пеленг-Вымпел        I    5074 1958 01:19:26      5       6:11(  5)    2:52(  3)    3:15(  3)    3:53(  4)   12:15(  5)    2:43(  2)    4:36(  4)    8:57(  5)    6:10(  3)    2:06(  1)    6:30(  4)    2:16(  2)    0:28(  4)    5:42(  3)    2:37(  3)    2:42(  2)    1:47(  1)    2:47(  3)    1:16(  3)    0:23
                                                                                         6:11(  5)    9:03(  5)   12:18(  4)   16:11(  4)   28:26(  5)   31:09(  5)   35:45(  5)   44:42(  4)   50:52(  4)   52:58(  3)   59:28(  3)   61:44(  3)   62:12(  3)   67:54(  3)   70:31(  3)   73:13(  3)   75:00(  3)   77:47(  3)   79:03(  3)   79:26
   6 Брок Елена                СК "Люсерж"          II   5077 1961 01:27:29      6       8:53(  6)    3:26(  5)    4:46(  5)    3:51(  3)    5:25(  2)    3:12(  4)    4:33(  3)    5:47(  3)    7:23(  5)    9:03(  4)    3:39(  3)    2:43(  4)    0:27(  3)    9:49(  4)    2:41(  4)    3:13(  3)    2:15(  2)    3:34(  4)    2:18(  4)    0:31
                                                                                         8:53(  6)   12:19(  6)   17:05(  6)   20:56(  6)   26:21(  4)   29:33(  4)   34:06(  3)   39:53(  3)   47:16(  3)   56:19(  4)   59:58(  4)   62:41(  4)   63:08(  4)   72:57(  4)   75:38(  4)   78:51(  4)   81:06(  4)   84:40(  4)   86:58(  4)   87:29

Ж55, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Акулич Людмила            КСО "Заславль"            5577 1953 01:09:06      1       4:43(  2)    4:22(  3)    4:50(  3)    6:54(  2)   17:32(  3)    5:12(  4)    6:10(  3)   19:23
                                                                                         4:43(  2)    9:05(  2)   13:55(  2)   20:49(  2)   38:21(  2)   43:33(  3)   49:43(  3)   69:06
   2 Веремейчик Виктория       КСО "Заславль"            5575 1951 01:13:07      2       4:20(  1)    5:59(  4)    4:01(  2)   15:37(  4)    8:33(  1)    3:55(  3)    5:53(  2)   24:49
                                                                                         4:20(  1)   10:19(  4)   14:20(  3)   29:57(  3)   38:30(  3)   42:25(  2)   48:18(  2)   73:07
   3 Атаманович Светлана       Атаман               I    5574 1956 01:23:55      3       5:31(  3)    2:17(  1)    3:18(  1)    3:14(  1)   18:33(  4)    2:43(  1)    4:31(  1)    8:58(  1)    6:15(  1)    2:05(  1)    6:40(  1)    2:17(  1)    0:26(  1)    5:35(  1)    2:29(  1)    2:45(  1)    2:17(  1)    2:20(  1)    1:18(  1)    0:23
                                                                                         5:31(  3)    7:48(  1)   11:06(  1)   14:20(  1)   32:53(  1)   35:36(  1)   40:07(  1)   49:05(  1)   55:20(  1)   57:25(  1)   64:05(  1)   66:22(  1)   66:48(  1)   72:23(  1)   74:52(  1)   77:37(  1)   79:54(  1)   82:14(  1)   83:32(  1)   83:55
   4 Хацкевич Светлана         лично                     5571 1952 01:37:36      4       5:42(  4)    4:13(  2)    8:42(  4)   14:18(  3)   11:44(  2)    3:54(  2)   13:08(  4)   13:09(  2)   11:01(  2)   11:45
                                                                                         5:42(  4)    9:55(  3)   18:37(  4)   32:55(  4)   44:39(  4)   48:33(  4)   61:41(  4)   74:50(  2)   85:51(  2)   97:36

Ж60, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Черемисинова Людмила      лично                II   6063 1947 01:01:03      1       4:06(  1)    2:41(  1)    4:02(  2)    6:42(  3)    7:05(  1)    3:15(  1)    4:31(  1)    6:08(  1)    5:50(  1)   16:43
                                                                                         4:06(  1)    6:47(  1)   10:49(  1)   17:31(  2)   24:36(  1)   27:51(  1)   32:22(  1)   38:30(  1)   44:20(  1)   61:03
   2 Русинович Галина          КО "МАЗ"                  6061 1950 01:03:05      2       9:14(  3)    3:48(  3)    4:17(  3)    4:32(  2)    8:53(  2)   32:21
                                                                                         9:14(  3)   13:02(  3)   17:19(  3)   21:51(  3)   30:44(  2)   63:05
   3 Ващенко Ольга             КО "ТрактОр"         I    6064 1951 01:11:17      3       4:31(  2)    3:27(  2)    3:06(  1)    4:14(  1)   18:18(  3)   14:43(  2)    5:46(  2)   17:12
                                                                                         4:31(  2)    7:58(  2)   11:04(  2)   15:18(  1)   33:36(  3)   48:19(  2)   54:05(  2)   71:17

Ж65, 19 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 55)      17( 56)      18( 57)      19(100)   
   1 Нехаева Людмила           Пеленг-Вымпел        II   6550 1945 42:53:12      1       6:03(  2)    3:56(  1)    6:37(  2)   14:22(  2)  -253:-58
                                                                                         6:03(  2)    9:59(  2)   16:36(  2)   30:58(  2)  -223:00
   2 Макаревич Лидия           Эридан               II   6551 1946 01:10:44      2       4:53(  1)    4:55(  2)    3:52(  1)    5:44(  1)    8:29(  1)    4:29(  1)    6:40(  1)   11:04(  1)    8:55(  1)    4:03(  1)    7:40
                                                                                         4:53(  1)    9:48(  1)   13:40(  1)   19:24(  1)   27:53(  1)   32:22(  1)   39:02(  1)   50:06(  1)   59:01(  1)   63:04(  1)   70:44

М10, 9 КП, 1.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 58)       3( 32)       4( 59)       5( 49)       6( 60)       7( 61)       8( 57)       9(100)   
   1 Клочков Алексей           Юность - Могилев          1001 2000 пп.11.11            84:46
                                                                                        84:46
   2 Штолик Владислав          Юность - Могилев          1004 2000 пп.11.11             8:20(  1)    2:45(  1)   18:59(  1)    7:02(  1)   20:16
                                                                                         8:20(  1)   11:05(  1)   30:04(  1)   37:06(  1)   57:22

М12, 9 КП, 1.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 58)       3( 32)       4( 59)       5( 49)       6( 60)       7( 61)       8( 57)       9(100)   
   1 Гомза Даниил              лично                IIю  12101 2001 00:19:59      1       6:42(  1)    2:09(  1)    1:17(  1)    2:47(  5)    1:46(  1)    1:09(  4)    1:52(  1)    0:54(  1)    1:04(  5)    0:19
                                                                                         6:42(  1)    8:51(  1)   10:08(  1)   12:55(  1)   14:41(  1)   15:50(  1)   17:42(  1)   18:36(  1)   19:40(  1)   19:59
   2 Федюшкин Павел            Атаман                    12109 1999 00:27:46      2       8:18(  2)    3:06(  8)    2:27(  7)    5:33(  7)    2:22(  2)    1:03(  3)    2:17(  5)    1:16(  3)    1:05(  6)    0:19
                                                                                         8:18(  2)   11:24(  2)   13:51(  2)   19:24(  2)   21:46(  2)   22:49(  2)   25:06(  2)   26:22(  2)   27:27(  2)   27:46
   3 Попов Дима                Меридиан                  12110      00:29:12      3      14:18(  4)    2:23(  4)    1:38(  3)    1:50(  4)    2:32(  4)    1:22(  8)    2:03(  3)    1:56(  6)    0:51(  3)    0:19
                                                                                        14:18(  4)   16:41(  4)   18:19(  4)   20:09(  3)   22:41(  3)   24:03(  3)   26:06(  3)   28:02(  4)   28:53(  3)   29:12
   4 Торопченко Дмитрий        Атаман                    12107 1999 00:29:32      4      10:26(  3)    3:01(  7)    2:07(  6)    5:36(  8)    2:27(  3)    0:59(  2)    1:52(  1)    1:17(  4)    1:31(  8)    0:16
                                                                                        10:26(  3)   13:27(  3)   15:34(  3)   21:10(  4)   23:37(  4)   24:36(  4)   26:28(  4)   27:45(  3)   29:16(  4)   29:32
   5 Гурецкий Денис            Меридиан             IIю  12108 1999 00:31:06      5      16:22(  6)    2:17(  3)    1:45(  4)    1:42(  1)    2:36(  6)    1:17(  6)    2:03(  3)    1:57(  7)    0:48(  2)    0:19
                                                                                        16:22(  6)   18:39(  6)   20:24(  6)   22:06(  5)   24:42(  5)   25:59(  5)   28:02(  5)   29:59(  5)   30:47(  5)   31:06
   6 Корф Даниил               Орион                     12103 1999 00:33:25      6      14:20(  5)    3:00(  6)    2:44(  8)    5:08(  6)    2:32(  4)    0:54(  1)    2:20(  6)    1:09(  2)    1:00(  4)    0:18
                                                                                        14:20(  5)   17:20(  5)   20:04(  5)   25:12(  7)   27:44(  7)   28:38(  7)   30:58(  7)   32:07(  6)   33:07(  6)   33:25
   7 Назаров Стас              Меридиан                  12106      00:34:57      7      18:27(  7)    2:35(  5)    1:34(  2)    1:44(  2)    2:40(  7)    1:17(  6)    2:22(  7)    2:52(  8)    1:06(  7)    0:20
                                                                                        18:27(  7)   21:02(  7)   22:36(  7)   24:20(  6)   27:00(  6)   28:17(  6)   30:39(  6)   33:31(  7)   34:37(  7)   34:57
   8 Шитько Илья               Жодино                    12104 1999 00:35:29      8      20:24(  8)    2:13(  2)    1:45(  4)    1:45(  3)    2:40(  7)    1:11(  5)    2:22(  7)    1:51(  5)    0:44(  1)    0:34
                                                                                        20:24(  8)   22:37(  8)   24:22(  8)   26:07(  8)   28:47(  8)   29:58(  8)   32:20(  8)   34:11(  8)   34:55(  8)   35:29
   9 Лапицкий Данила           Белая Русь                12105 1999 сошёл              -139:00
                                                                                       -139:00

М14, 9 КП, 1.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 58)       3( 32)       4( 59)       5( 49)       6( 60)       7( 61)       8( 57)       9(100)   
   1 Жилинский Дмитрий         Белая Русь           Iю   14114 1998 00:14:16      1       5:17(  2)    1:11(  2)    0:55(  1)    1:13(  1)    1:27(  2)    0:50(  2)    1:27(  2)    0:52(  2)    0:48(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         5:17(  2)    6:28(  2)    7:23(  2)    8:36(  1)   10:03(  1)   10:53(  1)   12:20(  1)   13:12(  1)   14:00(  1)   14:16
   2 Неведимцев Антон          Меридиан             Iю   14103 1997 00:15:24      2       3:55(  1)    1:30(  4)    1:33(  4)    2:15(  4)    1:41(  3)    0:47(  1)    1:32(  3)    1:01(  3)    0:55(  5)    0:15
                                                                                         3:55(  1)    5:25(  1)    6:58(  1)    9:13(  2)   10:54(  2)   11:41(  2)   13:13(  2)   14:14(  2)   15:09(  2)   15:24
   3 Бульва Алексей            Белая Русь           IIю  14108 1998 00:20:20      3      11:20(  3)    1:09(  1)    0:57(  2)    1:15(  2)    1:24(  1)    0:57(  4)    1:21(  1)    0:51(  1)    0:48(  1)    0:18
                                                                                        11:20(  3)   12:29(  3)   13:26(  3)   14:41(  3)   16:05(  3)   17:02(  3)   18:23(  3)   19:14(  3)   20:02(  3)   20:20
   4 Новиков Вячеслав          Меридиан             Iю   14105 1997 00:33:50      4      14:25(  4)    1:27(  3)    1:16(  3)    8:49(  7)    2:15(  5)    0:58(  5)    1:37(  4)    1:31(  5)    1:13(  7)    0:19
                                                                                        14:25(  4)   15:52(  4)   17:08(  4)   25:57(  4)   28:12(  4)   29:10(  4)   30:47(  4)   32:18(  4)   33:31(  4)   33:50
   5 Свистунович Илья          Атаман               II   14113 1997 00:36:35      5      24:16(  5)    2:28(  5)    1:40(  5)    1:16(  3)    1:43(  4)    0:56(  3)    1:51(  5)    1:18(  4)    0:51(  3)    0:16
                                                                                        24:16(  5)   26:44(  5)   28:24(  5)   29:40(  5)   31:23(  5)   32:19(  5)   34:10(  5)   35:28(  5)   36:19(  5)   36:35
   6 Лебедев Валерий           Жодино                    14109 1998 00:45:56      6      25:59(  6)    3:35(  6)    2:27(  7)    3:14(  5)    3:00(  6)    1:17(  7)    2:17(  7)    2:36(  7)    1:10(  6)    0:21
                                                                                        25:59(  6)   29:34(  6)   32:01(  6)   35:15(  6)   38:15(  6)   39:32(  6)   41:49(  6)   44:25(  6)   45:35(  6)   45:56
   7 Диденко Алексей           Жодино               I    14106 1998 00:48:10      7      28:56(  7)    3:35(  6)    2:23(  6)    3:19(  6)    3:00(  6)    1:11(  6)    1:57(  6)    2:31(  6)    0:54(  4)    0:24
                                                                                        28:56(  7)   32:31(  7)   34:54(  7)   38:13(  7)   41:13(  7)   42:24(  7)   44:21(  7)   46:52(  7)   47:46(  7)   48:10

М16, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Лазовский Андрей          Белая Русь           II   16110 1995 01:07:51      1       3:38(  1)    1:58(  2)    2:30(  3)    2:15(  2)    5:04(  3)    2:57(  1)    2:18(  3)    2:21(  5)    1:48(  1)    1:58(  1)    2:33(  2)    3:15(  3)    5:02(  5)    3:09(  2)    1:15(  2)    0:18(  3)    3:33(  2)   10:28(  7)    1:46(  2)    2:02(  1)    3:19(  4)    1:45(  3)    1:45(  1)    0:41(  1)    0:13
                                                                                         3:38(  1)    5:36(  1)    8:06(  1)   10:21(  1)   15:25(  1)   18:22(  1)   20:40(  1)   23:01(  1)   24:49(  1)   26:47(  1)   29:20(  1)   32:35(  1)   37:37(  1)   40:46(  1)   42:01(  1)   42:19(  1)   45:52(  1)   56:20(  1)   58:06(  1)   60:08(  1)   63:27(  1)   65:12(  2)   66:57(  1)   67:38(  1)   67:51
   2 Лазовский Олег            Белая Русь           Iю   16112 1996 01:08:24      2       3:41(  2)    3:01(  6)    2:48(  6)    2:58(  6)    4:14(  1)    5:17(  7)    2:12(  2)    2:29(  6)    2:23(  4)    2:31(  5)    2:42(  4)    7:30(  8)    4:20(  4)    2:38(  1)    1:20(  3)    0:17(  1)    4:59(  3)    1:08(  2)    1:45(  1)    2:20(  3)    3:23(  5)    1:13(  2)    2:09(  6)    0:50(  3)    0:16
                                                                                         3:41(  2)    6:42(  3)    9:30(  3)   12:28(  3)   16:42(  2)   21:59(  3)   24:11(  3)   26:40(  3)   29:03(  3)   31:34(  3)   34:16(  3)   41:46(  4)   46:06(  4)   48:44(  3)   50:04(  3)   50:21(  3)   55:20(  3)   56:28(  2)   58:13(  2)   60:33(  2)   63:56(  2)   65:09(  1)   67:18(  2)   68:08(  2)   68:24
   3 Чехлов Андрей             МГТЭЦДиМ             I    16109 1995 01:10:13      3       5:42(  8)    2:03(  3)    2:35(  4)    2:08(  1)    5:04(  3)    3:00(  2)    2:24(  4)    1:56(  2)    2:05(  3)    2:14(  3)    2:32(  1)    3:02(  1)    4:12(  3)    3:53(  4)    1:29(  6)    0:20(  7)    3:19(  1)   10:20(  6)    1:52(  4)    2:10(  2)    2:41(  2)    2:15(  5)    1:48(  3)    0:51(  4)    0:18
                                                                                         5:42(  8)    7:45(  6)   10:20(  5)   12:28(  3)   17:32(  3)   20:32(  2)   22:56(  2)   24:52(  2)   26:57(  2)   29:11(  2)   31:43(  2)   34:45(  2)   38:57(  2)   42:50(  2)   44:19(  2)   44:39(  2)   47:58(  2)   58:18(  3)   60:10(  3)   62:20(  3)   65:01(  3)   67:16(  3)   69:04(  3)   69:55(  3)   70:13
   4 Лазакович Владислав       Меридиан             II   16117 1995 01:19:24      4       5:07(  7)    4:06(  7)    2:08(  1)    2:27(  3)   10:46(  6)    4:23(  5)    2:06(  1)    1:38(  1)    4:01(  8)    3:23(  7)    2:57(  6)    3:50(  5)    3:31(  1)    4:13(  5)    1:22(  4)    0:17(  1)    7:56(  6)    1:55(  5)    2:49(  5)    2:45(  5)    2:33(  1)    2:02(  4)    2:03(  4)    0:49(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         5:07(  7)    9:13(  7)   11:21(  6)   13:48(  6)   24:34(  6)   28:57(  6)   31:03(  6)   32:41(  6)   36:42(  6)   40:05(  6)   43:02(  5)   46:52(  5)   50:23(  5)   54:36(  5)   55:58(  5)   56:15(  5)   64:11(  4)   66:06(  4)   68:55(  4)   71:40(  4)   74:13(  4)   76:15(  4)   78:18(  4)   79:07(  4)   79:24
   5 Бедарев Эдвин             Барановичи           IIю  16115 1996 01:20:16      5       4:53(  6)    1:57(  1)    2:45(  5)    4:07(  8)   16:03(  8)    5:01(  6)    9:49(  8)    2:54(  8)    2:48(  7)    3:55(  8)    5:05(  7)    7:07(  7)   13:52
                                                                                         4:53(  6)    6:50(  5)    9:35(  4)   13:42(  5)   29:45(  7)   34:46(  7)   44:35(  8)   47:29(  8)   50:17(  8)   54:12(  8)   59:17(  8)   66:24(  8)   80:16
   6 Соколевский Анатолий      Атаман               II   16106 1995 01:20:27      6       4:00(  3)    2:06(  4)    2:25(  2)    2:40(  4)   10:58(  7)    4:10(  4)    2:29(  5)    2:16(  4)    1:50(  2)    2:03(  2)    2:36(  3)    3:05(  2)    5:03(  6)    3:13(  3)    1:12(  1)    0:19(  5)   17:03(  7)    1:05(  1)    1:47(  3)    2:28(  4)    3:18(  3)    1:08(  1)    2:03(  4)    0:53(  6)    0:17
                                                                                         4:00(  3)    6:06(  2)    8:31(  2)   11:11(  2)   22:09(  4)   26:19(  4)   28:48(  4)   31:04(  4)   32:54(  4)   34:57(  4)   37:33(  4)   40:38(  3)   45:41(  3)   48:54(  4)   50:06(  4)   50:25(  4)   67:28(  5)   68:33(  5)   70:20(  5)   72:48(  5)   76:06(  5)   77:14(  5)   79:17(  5)   80:10(  5)   80:27
   7 Матусевич Алексей         Барановичи           IIю  16113 1995 01:36:04      7       4:25(  4)    2:18(  5)    4:57(  8)    2:43(  5)    7:47(  5)    5:28(  8)    2:31(  6)    2:01(  3)    2:40(  6)    2:27(  4)   13:03(  8)    6:59(  6)    4:06(  2)    5:44(  7)    1:23(  5)    0:18(  3)    6:48(  5)    1:47(  4)    3:16(  6)    4:48(  6)    4:39(  7)    3:02(  6)    1:46(  2)    0:52(  5)    0:16
                                                                                         4:25(  4)    6:43(  4)   11:40(  7)   14:23(  7)   22:10(  5)   27:38(  5)   30:09(  5)   32:10(  5)   34:50(  5)   37:17(  5)   50:20(  6)   57:19(  7)   61:25(  6)   67:09(  6)   68:32(  6)   68:50(  6)   75:38(  7)   77:25(  7)   80:41(  7)   85:29(  6)   90:08(  7)   93:10(  6)   94:56(  6)   95:48(  6)   96:04
   8 Малевич Алексей           Белая Русь           Iю   16103 1996 01:38:14      8       4:40(  5)   20:04(  8)    2:52(  7)    3:14(  7)    4:44(  2)    3:49(  3)    2:47(  7)    2:29(  6)    2:26(  5)    2:31(  5)    2:48(  5)    3:38(  4)    6:14(  7)    5:26(  6)    1:45(  7)    0:19(  5)    5:37(  4)    1:23(  3)    3:28(  7)    5:30(  7)    3:58(  6)    5:02(  7)    2:09(  6)    1:03(  7)    0:18
                                                                                         4:40(  5)   24:44(  8)   27:36(  8)   30:50(  8)   35:34(  8)   39:23(  8)   42:10(  7)   44:39(  7)   47:05(  7)   49:36(  7)   52:24(  7)   56:02(  6)   62:16(  7)   67:42(  7)   69:27(  7)   69:46(  7)   75:23(  6)   76:46(  6)   80:14(  6)   85:44(  7)   89:42(  6)   94:44(  7)   96:53(  7)   97:56(  7)   98:14

М18, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Рахубов Вячеслав          МГТЭЦДиМ             I    18104 1994 01:39:00      1       2:58(  1)    1:45(  1)    1:56(  1)    2:46(  1)    8:39(  1)    4:16(  1)    7:32(  2)    4:53(  2)    3:08(  1)    2:19(  1)   12:59(  2)    7:06(  2)    3:55(  1)    5:58(  2)    1:21(  1)    0:17(  1)    6:48(  1)    1:48(  1)    3:15(  1)    5:01(  1)    4:21(  1)    3:05(  1)    1:59(  1)    0:40(  1)    0:15
                                                                                         2:58(  1)    4:43(  1)    6:39(  1)    9:25(  1)   18:04(  1)   22:20(  1)   29:52(  1)   34:45(  1)   37:53(  1)   40:12(  1)   53:11(  1)   60:17(  1)   64:12(  1)   70:10(  1)   71:31(  1)   71:48(  1)   78:36(  1)   80:24(  1)   83:39(  1)   88:40(  1)   93:01(  1)   96:06(  1)   98:05(  1)   98:45(  1)   99:00
   2 Дайнеко Илья              Лось                      18109 1994 01:49:52      2       3:18(  2)    3:57(  2)    2:06(  2)    6:49(  2)   10:13(  2)   21:55(  2)    2:07(  1)    1:59(  1)    5:20(  2)    4:22(  2)    3:07(  1)    5:39(  1)    6:04(  2)    4:47(  1)    1:33(  2)    0:20(  2)   14:56(  2)   11:20
                                                                                         3:18(  2)    7:15(  2)    9:21(  2)   16:10(  2)   26:23(  2)   48:18(  2)   50:25(  2)   52:24(  2)   57:44(  2)   62:06(  2)   65:13(  2)   70:52(  2)   76:56(  2)   81:43(  2)   83:16(  2)   83:36(  2)   98:32(  2)  109:52

М20, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Едомский Александр        БГУ                  I    20104 1992 00:43:16      1      12:49(  4)    1:55(  2)    2:22(  4)    3:21(  4)   22:49
                                                                                        12:49(  4)   14:44(  4)   17:06(  4)   20:27(  4)   43:16
   2 Минчуков Александр        Колледж              IIю  20101 1992 00:58:20      2       2:52(  2)    2:10(  4)    1:49(  1)    2:07(  1)    3:25(  2)    3:39(  3)    3:30(  1)    1:52(  2)    2:06(  1)    2:05(  2)    3:22(  2)    3:21(  1)    3:13(  1)    4:49(  2)    1:41(  3)    0:16(  1)    2:59(  1)    1:37(  2)    1:46(  1)    2:19(  1)    2:12(  1)    2:29(  3)    1:31(  1)    0:57(  3)    0:13
                                                                                         2:52(  2)    5:02(  3)    6:51(  2)    8:58(  2)   12:23(  2)   16:02(  2)   19:32(  1)   21:24(  2)   23:30(  2)   25:35(  2)   28:57(  2)   32:18(  1)   35:31(  1)   40:20(  1)   42:01(  1)   42:17(  1)   45:16(  1)   46:53(  1)   48:39(  1)   50:58(  1)   53:10(  1)   55:39(  1)   57:10(  1)   58:07(  1)   58:20
   3 Черный Максим             Эридан               КМС  20103 1992 01:03:57      3       2:41(  1)    1:53(  1)    1:54(  2)    2:14(  2)    3:14(  1)    2:10(  1)    5:37(  2)    1:37(  1)    2:06(  1)    1:53(  1)    2:16(  1)    5:43(  3)    4:33(  3)    4:34(  1)    1:23(  2)    0:17(  3)    3:06(  2)    1:36(  1)    1:58(  2)    4:21(  3)    4:04(  3)    1:57(  2)    1:42(  2)    0:50(  1)    0:18
                                                                                         2:41(  1)    4:34(  1)    6:28(  1)    8:42(  1)   11:56(  1)   14:06(  1)   19:43(  2)   21:20(  1)   23:26(  1)   25:19(  1)   27:35(  1)   33:18(  2)   37:51(  2)   42:25(  2)   43:48(  2)   44:05(  2)   47:11(  2)   48:47(  2)   50:45(  2)   55:06(  2)   59:10(  2)   61:07(  2)   62:49(  2)   63:39(  2)   63:57
   4 Матусевич Владимир        БГПУ                 I    20102 1991 01:07:16      4       2:55(  3)    2:06(  3)    2:16(  3)    2:29(  3)    4:15(  3)    2:11(  2)    5:38(  3)    1:52(  2)    3:56(  3)    2:26(  3)    3:40(  3)    3:33(  2)    3:43(  2)    5:15(  3)    1:21(  1)    0:16(  1)    4:53(  3)    1:37(  2)    2:21(  3)    3:12(  2)    2:55(  2)    1:27(  1)    1:49(  3)    0:53(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         2:55(  3)    5:01(  2)    7:17(  3)    9:46(  3)   14:01(  3)   16:12(  3)   21:50(  3)   23:42(  3)   27:38(  3)   30:04(  3)   33:44(  3)   37:17(  3)   41:00(  3)   46:15(  3)   47:36(  3)   47:52(  3)   52:45(  3)   54:22(  3)   56:43(  3)   59:55(  3)   62:50(  3)   64:17(  3)   66:06(  3)   66:59(  3)   67:16

М21A, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Матвеев Виталий           Себеж                МС   21115 1980 00:55:07      1       2:45(  1)    2:53(  8)    2:00(  3)    2:11(  1)    4:09(  4)    2:25(  2)    2:24(  2)    1:59(  5)    2:05(  4)    1:47(  2)    2:25(  4)    2:35(  2)    3:46(  3)    3:03(  3)    1:21(  2)    0:16(  1)    5:01(  4)    1:31(  1)    2:38(  6)    2:11(  1)    2:03(  2)    1:14(  2)    1:31(  2)    0:40(  1)    0:14
                                                                                         2:45(  1)    5:38(  4)    7:38(  3)    9:49(  3)   13:58(  1)   16:23(  1)   18:47(  1)   20:46(  1)   22:51(  1)   24:38(  1)   27:03(  1)   29:38(  1)   33:24(  1)   36:27(  1)   37:48(  1)   38:04(  1)   43:05(  1)   44:36(  1)   47:14(  1)   49:25(  1)   51:28(  1)   52:42(  1)   54:13(  1)   54:53(  1)   55:07
   2 Федоров Евгений           Себеж                I    21113 1985 00:57:15      2       4:46(  6)    2:48(  7)    2:07(  6)    2:11(  1)    4:08(  3)    2:30(  3)    2:24(  2)    1:55(  4)    2:04(  2)    1:49(  3)    2:28(  5)    2:29(  1)    3:51(  4)    2:59(  2)    1:22(  3)    0:18(  3)    5:01(  4)    1:33(  3)    2:35(  3)    2:11(  1)    2:07(  3)    1:08(  1)    1:31(  2)    0:46(  3)    0:14
                                                                                         4:46(  6)    7:34(  6)    9:41(  6)   11:52(  5)   16:00(  5)   18:30(  4)   20:54(  3)   22:49(  3)   24:53(  3)   26:42(  3)   29:10(  2)   31:39(  2)   35:30(  2)   38:29(  2)   39:51(  2)   40:09(  2)   45:10(  2)   46:43(  2)   49:18(  2)   51:29(  2)   53:36(  2)   54:44(  2)   56:15(  2)   57:01(  2)   57:15
   3 Стасевич Александр        Жодино               I    21108 1987 01:02:06      3       3:12(  2)    1:34(  2)    3:31(  9)    3:25(  8)    3:07(  1)    2:52(  4)    8:07(  7)    2:11(  6)    2:04(  2)    1:52(  4)    2:12(  1)    2:58(  4)    3:16(  2)    3:04(  4)    1:23(  4)    0:50(  6)    4:28(  3)    1:34(  5)    2:36(  4)    2:16(  5)    1:58(  1)    1:17(  3)    1:23(  1)    0:44(  2)    0:12
                                                                                         3:12(  2)    4:46(  1)    8:17(  4)   11:42(  4)   14:49(  3)   17:41(  2)   25:48(  4)   27:59(  4)   30:03(  4)   31:55(  4)   34:07(  4)   37:05(  3)   40:21(  3)   43:25(  3)   44:48(  3)   45:38(  3)   50:06(  3)   51:40(  3)   54:16(  3)   56:32(  3)   58:30(  3)   59:47(  3)   61:10(  3)   61:54(  3)   62:06
   4 Малахов Алексей           КО "ТрактОр"         II   21106 1981 01:11:12      4       3:14(  3)    1:58(  5)    2:05(  4)    2:28(  4)    4:52(  6)    3:20(  5)    2:17(  1)    1:52(  3)    1:57(  1)    2:24(  7)    5:15(  8)    5:53(  7)    6:04(  7)    5:01(  5)    1:40(  7)    0:53(  7)    5:48(  6)    1:33(  3)    2:24(  1)    2:49(  6)    3:11(  5)    1:39(  4)    1:33(  5)    0:47(  4)    0:15
                                                                                         3:14(  3)    5:12(  3)    7:17(  2)    9:45(  2)   14:37(  2)   17:57(  3)   20:14(  2)   22:06(  2)   24:03(  2)   26:27(  2)   31:42(  3)   37:35(  4)   43:39(  5)   48:40(  4)   50:20(  4)   51:13(  5)   57:01(  4)   58:34(  4)   60:58(  4)   63:47(  4)   66:58(  4)   68:37(  4)   70:10(  4)   70:57(  4)   71:12
   5 Иванов Денис              Кронан               I    21112 1983 01:15:11      5       4:38(  5)    6:04(  9)    2:20(  7)    2:57(  6)   18:36(  9)    2:08(  1)    7:12(  6)    1:29(  1)    6:24(  9)    2:15(  6)    3:16(  7)    9:59(  8)    7:53
                                                                                         4:38(  5)   10:42(  8)   13:02(  8)   15:59(  8)   34:35(  9)   36:43(  9)   43:55(  9)   45:24(  8)   51:48(  8)   54:03(  8)   57:19(  7)   67:18(  8)   75:11
   6 Максимов Виталий          Себеж                КМС  21104 1985 01:26:49      6       5:30(  7)    1:57(  4)    1:55(  2)    3:56(  9)    3:20(  2)   12:00(  8)    5:12(  5)    8:21(  8)    2:19(  6)    2:35(  8)    3:08(  6)    3:33(  6)    5:02(  6)    7:00(  7)    1:20(  1)    0:18(  3)    2:46(  1)    1:35(  6)    2:27(  2)    2:14(  3)    2:51(  4)    4:52(  5)    1:31(  2)    0:50(  5)    0:17
                                                                                         5:30(  7)    7:27(  5)    9:22(  5)   13:18(  6)   16:38(  6)   28:38(  6)   33:50(  6)   42:11(  7)   44:30(  7)   47:05(  6)   50:13(  6)   53:46(  6)   58:48(  6)   65:48(  6)   67:08(  6)   67:26(  6)   70:12(  5)   71:47(  5)   74:14(  5)   76:28(  5)   79:19(  5)   84:11(  5)   85:42(  5)   86:32(  5)   86:49
   7 Черняк Александр          Кронан               I    21102 1990 01:27:33      7       7:24(  8)    1:59(  6)    2:06(  5)    2:45(  5)    4:37(  5)   12:19(  9)   10:10(  9)    9:19(  9)    2:22(  7)    2:12(  5)    2:13(  2)    2:35(  2)    4:51(  5)    2:54(  1)    1:28(  6)    0:16(  1)    2:50(  2)    1:32(  2)    2:37(  5)    2:14(  3)    8:50
                                                                                         7:24(  8)    9:23(  7)   11:29(  7)   14:14(  7)   18:51(  7)   31:10(  7)   41:20(  8)   50:39(  9)   53:01(  9)   55:13(  9)   57:26(  8)   60:01(  7)   64:52(  7)   67:46(  7)   69:14(  7)   69:30(  7)   72:20(  6)   73:52(  6)   76:29(  6)   78:43(  6)   87:33
   8 Стрельчик Максим          Барановичи                21116 1991 01:35:08      8      13:14(  9)    1:50(  3)    3:01(  8)    3:05(  7)    9:22(  8)    4:14(  7)    2:48(  4)    4:15(  7)    2:09(  5)    3:57(  9)   47:13
                                                                                        13:14(  9)   15:04(  9)   18:05(  9)   21:10(  9)   30:32(  8)   34:46(  8)   37:34(  7)   41:49(  6)   43:58(  6)   47:55(  7)   95:08
   9 Пожитков Михаил           Жодино               I    21105 1987 пп.11.11             3:29(  4)    1:21(  1)    1:51(  1)    2:13(  3)    6:56(  7)    3:59(  6)    8:31(  8)    1:33(  2)    3:14(  8)    1:43(  1)    2:15(  3)    2:58(  4)    3:12(  1)    6:04(  6)    1:26(  5)    0:19(  5)    0:50
                                                                                         3:29(  4)    4:50(  2)    6:41(  1)    8:54(  1)   15:50(  4)   19:49(  5)   28:20(  5)   29:53(  5)   33:07(  5)   34:50(  5)   37:05(  5)   40:03(  5)   43:15(  4)   49:19(  5)   50:45(  5)   51:04(  4)   51:54

М35, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Кусков Павел              Жодино               I    3504 1976 01:05:16      1       3:22(  1)    2:04(  4)    2:00(  1)    2:03(  1)    3:36(  1)    2:49(  2)    6:07(  4)    5:28(  4)    1:53(  1)    2:01(  1)    2:21(  1)    2:33(  1)    4:47(  4)    2:58(  1)    1:35(  3)    0:17(  1)    2:45(  1)    1:33(  2)    2:25(  2)    2:19(  2)    2:45(  1)    4:49(  4)    1:30(  1)    1:00(  2)    0:16
                                                                                         3:22(  1)    5:26(  2)    7:26(  1)    9:29(  1)   13:05(  1)   15:54(  1)   22:01(  3)   27:29(  3)   29:22(  3)   31:23(  3)   33:44(  3)   36:17(  2)   41:04(  2)   44:02(  1)   45:37(  1)   45:54(  1)   48:39(  1)   50:12(  1)   52:37(  1)   54:56(  1)   57:41(  1)   62:30(  1)   64:00(  1)   65:00(  1)   65:16
   2 Воронов Сергей            лично                МС   3501 1972 01:10:19      2       5:08(  4)    1:50(  2)    2:03(  2)    2:10(  2)    8:57(  4)    4:22(  3)    2:24(  1)    2:16(  3)    2:18(  4)    2:09(  2)    3:15(  2)    3:45(  2)    3:59(  1)    4:14(  3)    1:50(  4)    0:19(  3)    3:44(  3)    1:27(  1)    2:32(  3)    2:11(  1)    3:01(  2)    3:09(  2)    1:51(  2)    1:06(  3)    0:19
                                                                                         5:08(  4)    6:58(  4)    9:01(  4)   11:11(  3)   20:08(  4)   24:30(  4)   26:54(  4)   29:10(  4)   31:28(  4)   33:37(  4)   36:52(  4)   40:37(  4)   44:36(  4)   48:50(  4)   50:40(  4)   50:59(  4)   54:43(  3)   56:10(  3)   58:42(  3)   60:53(  3)   63:54(  2)   67:03(  2)   68:54(  2)   70:00(  2)   70:19
   3 Мартынов Сергей           Себеж                I    3503 1971 01:12:37      3       3:56(  3)    1:55(  3)    2:35(  3)    2:46(  4)    3:52(  3)    2:47(  1)    2:26(  2)    2:01(  2)    2:06(  3)    2:19(  4)    5:18(  4)    6:45(  4)    4:06(  2)    3:16(  2)    1:27(  1)    0:17(  1)    2:48(  2)    1:34(  3)    2:08(  1)    3:47(  4)    7:28(  4)    3:27(  3)    2:02(  4)    1:11(  4)    0:20
                                                                                         3:56(  3)    5:51(  3)    8:26(  3)   11:12(  4)   15:04(  3)   17:51(  2)   20:17(  1)   22:18(  1)   24:24(  1)   26:43(  1)   32:01(  2)   38:46(  3)   42:52(  3)   46:08(  3)   47:35(  3)   47:52(  3)   50:40(  2)   52:14(  2)   54:22(  2)   58:09(  2)   65:37(  3)   69:04(  3)   71:06(  3)   72:17(  3)   72:37
   4 Диденко Антон             Жодино               I    3502 1974 01:15:14      4       3:24(  2)    1:36(  1)    3:01(  4)    2:18(  3)    3:44(  2)    4:55(  4)    2:35(  3)    1:24(  1)    2:05(  2)    2:11(  3)    3:23(  3)    4:21(  3)    4:23(  3)    4:51(  4)    1:34(  2)    0:19(  3)    9:37(  4)    2:26(  4)    6:46(  4)    2:42(  3)    3:18(  3)    1:27(  1)    1:56(  3)    0:41(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         3:24(  2)    5:00(  1)    8:01(  2)   10:19(  2)   14:03(  2)   18:58(  3)   21:33(  2)   22:57(  2)   25:02(  2)   27:13(  2)   30:36(  1)   34:57(  1)   39:20(  1)   44:11(  2)   45:45(  2)   46:04(  2)   55:41(  4)   58:07(  4)   64:53(  4)   67:35(  4)   70:53(  4)   72:20(  4)   74:16(  4)   74:57(  4)   75:14

М40, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Лапекин Максим            Торпедо              КМС  4003 1971 01:03:48      1       2:46(  1)    2:01(  2)    2:16(  3)    1:52(  1)    3:22(  1)    2:20(  1)    2:30(  2)    1:50(  1)    2:30(  2)    2:31(  3)    2:19(  1)    2:59(  1)    3:39(  1)    3:42(  2)    1:39(  2)    0:21(  2)    2:31(  1)    1:08(  1)    1:51(  1)    2:39(  2)    8:37(  3)    5:15(  2)    1:56(  2)    0:53(  1)    0:21
                                                                                         2:46(  1)    4:47(  1)    7:03(  1)    8:55(  1)   12:17(  1)   14:37(  1)   17:07(  1)   18:57(  1)   21:27(  1)   23:58(  1)   26:17(  1)   29:16(  1)   32:55(  1)   36:37(  1)   38:16(  1)   38:37(  1)   41:08(  1)   42:16(  1)   44:07(  1)   46:46(  1)   55:23(  1)   60:38(  1)   62:34(  1)   63:27(  1)   63:48
   2 Зверинцев Андрей          лично                     4004 1968 01:06:08      2       4:05(  3)    2:02(  3)    2:07(  1)    2:37(  3)    4:30(  3)    3:16(  3)    2:51(  3)    2:02(  2)    2:31(  3)    2:15(  1)    2:59(  2)    3:50(  2)    4:03(  3)    4:05(  3)    1:56(  3)    0:25(  3)    3:47(  2)    1:24(  2)    2:32(  3)    3:59(  3)    4:14(  2)    1:28(  1)    1:47(  1)    1:03(  2)    0:20
                                                                                         4:05(  3)    6:07(  3)    8:14(  3)   10:51(  3)   15:21(  3)   18:37(  3)   21:28(  3)   23:30(  3)   26:01(  3)   28:16(  3)   31:15(  3)   35:05(  2)   39:08(  3)   43:13(  3)   45:09(  3)   45:34(  3)   49:21(  2)   50:45(  2)   53:17(  2)   57:16(  2)   61:30(  2)   62:58(  2)   64:45(  2)   65:48(  2)   66:08
   3 Брок Александр            Жодино               I    4002 1967 01:09:46      3       3:51(  2)    1:58(  1)    2:08(  2)    2:33(  2)    3:52(  2)    2:38(  2)    2:28(  1)    2:08(  3)    2:04(  1)    2:21(  2)    4:00(  3)    5:04(  4)    4:02(  2)    3:24(  1)    1:36(  1)    0:17(  1)    8:59(  3)    1:27(  3)    2:30(  2)    2:16(  1)    2:17(  1)    7:53
                                                                                         3:51(  2)    5:49(  2)    7:57(  2)   10:30(  2)   14:22(  2)   17:00(  2)   19:28(  2)   21:36(  2)   23:40(  2)   26:01(  2)   30:01(  2)   35:05(  2)   39:07(  2)   42:31(  2)   44:07(  2)   44:24(  2)   53:23(  3)   54:50(  3)   57:20(  3)   59:36(  3)   61:53(  3)   69:46
   4 Клочков Игорь             Юность - Могилев          4005 1971 01:16:20      4       5:43(  4)    2:34(  4)    6:45(  4)    2:52(  4)    5:32(  4)    3:27(  4)    2:55(  4)    3:00(  4)    3:33(  4)    2:59(  4)    4:51(  4)    4:17(  3)   27:52
                                                                                         5:43(  4)    8:17(  4)   15:02(  4)   17:54(  4)   23:26(  4)   26:53(  4)   29:48(  4)   32:48(  4)   36:21(  4)   39:20(  4)   44:11(  4)   48:28(  4)   76:20

М45, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Денисов Валерий           Белая Русь           КМС  4506 1963 00:40:19      1       3:28(  1)    1:46(  1)    2:42(  2)    2:24(  1)    4:32(  1)    3:12(  2)    2:30(  1)    1:53(  2)    1:55(  1)    2:01(  1)    2:30(  1)   11:26
                                                                                         3:28(  1)    5:14(  1)    7:56(  1)   10:20(  1)   14:52(  1)   18:04(  1)   20:34(  1)   22:27(  1)   24:22(  1)   26:23(  1)   28:53(  1)   40:19
   2 Ародь Эдвард              Кронан               КМС  4505 1961 00:57:29      2       5:17(  4)    1:54(  2)    2:54(  3)    2:28(  2)    4:44(  2)    3:48(  4)    3:22(  4)    4:46(  4)    2:50(  2)    3:03(  4)    3:36(  3)    4:26(  2)    5:55(  3)    5:21(  3)    1:36(  2)    0:45(  3)    0:44
                                                                                         5:17(  4)    7:11(  4)   10:05(  3)   12:33(  3)   17:17(  3)   21:05(  3)   24:27(  3)   29:13(  4)   32:03(  4)   35:06(  4)   38:42(  3)   43:08(  2)   49:03(  2)   54:24(  3)   56:00(  2)   56:45(  2)   57:29
   3 Максимов Юрий             Себеж                I    4503 1962 01:32:25      3       4:07(  2)    2:47(  4)    2:10(  1)    2:30(  3)    5:25(  4)    2:55(  1)    2:53(  2)    1:43(  1)    5:30(  4)    2:20(  2)    2:42(  2)    2:59(  1)    4:08(  1)    3:59(  1)    1:29(  1)    0:16(  1)    9:14(  1)   12:30(  2)    2:31(  1)    3:41(  2)    5:05(  2)    7:45(  2)    2:24(  2)    1:00(  1)    0:22
                                                                                         4:07(  2)    6:54(  3)    9:04(  2)   11:34(  2)   16:59(  2)   19:54(  2)   22:47(  2)   24:30(  2)   30:00(  2)   32:20(  2)   35:02(  2)   38:01(  1)   42:09(  1)   46:08(  1)   47:37(  1)   47:53(  1)   57:07(  1)   69:37(  1)   72:08(  1)   75:49(  1)   80:54(  1)   88:39(  1)   91:03(  1)   92:03(  1)   92:25
   4 Корф Александр            Орион                III  4502 1961 01:36:39      4       4:18(  3)    2:32(  3)    3:51(  4)    3:07(  4)    5:23(  3)    3:12(  2)    3:15(  3)    2:52(  3)    3:26(  3)    3:01(  3)    4:42(  4)    4:35(  3)    4:50(  2)    5:10(  2)    2:10(  3)    0:24(  2)   10:16(  2)   11:33(  1)    5:11(  2)    3:25(  1)    3:54(  1)    1:47(  1)    2:00(  1)    1:25(  2)    0:20
                                                                                         4:18(  3)    6:50(  2)   10:41(  4)   13:48(  4)   19:11(  4)   22:23(  4)   25:38(  4)   28:30(  3)   31:56(  3)   34:57(  3)   39:39(  4)   44:14(  3)   49:04(  3)   54:14(  2)   56:24(  3)   56:48(  3)   67:04(  2)   78:37(  2)   83:48(  2)   87:13(  2)   91:07(  2)   92:54(  2)   94:54(  2)   96:19(  2)   96:39

М50, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Шишлюк Александр          СК "Люсерж"          I    5007 1960 42:43:12      1       5:59(  6)    3:52(  5)    3:56(  6)    3:49(  5)    6:03(  4)    5:09(  5)    4:57(  5)    3:15(  5)    4:12(  3)    5:29(  6)   10:17(  6)    7:08(  5)    6:50(  6)   15:39(  6)    2:53(  6)    0:32(  5)    6:33(  5)  -329:-33
                                                                                         5:59(  6)    9:51(  6)   13:47(  6)   17:36(  6)   23:39(  6)   28:48(  6)   33:45(  6)   37:00(  6)   41:12(  6)   46:41(  6)   56:58(  6)   64:06(  6)   70:56(  6)   86:35(  6)   89:28(  6)   90:00(  6)   96:33(  5)  -233:00
   2 Медведев Михаил           КО "ТрактОр"         I    5008 1958 01:02:41      2       4:01(  5)    2:25(  2)    2:22(  1)    2:35(  3)    5:52(  3)    4:21(  2)    8:23(  6)    3:17(  6)    4:52(  4)    2:37(  4)    3:18(  2)    4:09(  2)    5:47(  5)    6:02(  5)    1:37(  2)    0:19(  2)    0:44
                                                                                         4:01(  5)    6:26(  2)    8:48(  2)   11:23(  2)   17:15(  1)   21:36(  2)   29:59(  5)   33:16(  5)   38:08(  5)   40:45(  5)   44:03(  5)   48:12(  4)   53:59(  5)   60:01(  5)   61:38(  5)   61:57(  5)   62:41
   3 Шамсутдинов Ренат         Торпедо              I    4010      01:15:23      3       3:43(  1)    5:16(  6)    2:31(  2)    2:06(  1)    4:05(  1)    2:28(  1)    2:19(  1)    1:59(  1)    8:12(  6)    2:28(  1)    5:28(  5)    4:41(  3)    5:22(  4)    3:00(  1)    1:37(  2)    0:52(  6)    2:58(  1)    1:45(  1)    4:51(  4)    3:09(  1)    6:33
                                                                                         3:43(  1)    8:59(  5)   11:30(  5)   13:36(  5)   17:41(  4)   20:09(  1)   22:28(  1)   24:27(  1)   32:39(  2)   35:07(  2)   40:35(  3)   45:16(  3)   50:38(  3)   53:38(  2)   55:15(  2)   56:07(  2)   59:05(  2)   60:50(  2)   65:41(  2)   68:50(  1)   75:23
   4 Алексеев Юрий             БНТУ                 КМС  5005 1958 01:18:06      4       3:44(  2)    2:24(  1)    2:36(  3)    2:34(  2)    6:07(  5)    5:40(  6)    2:39(  3)    2:04(  2)    2:36(  2)    2:35(  3)    3:00(  1)    3:25(  1)    4:21(  1)    4:09(  2)    1:31(  1)    0:18(  1)    6:21(  4)    2:44(  2)    2:25(  2)    7:48(  4)    4:39(  3)    1:04(  2)    2:05(  2)    0:52(  1)    0:25
                                                                                         3:44(  2)    6:08(  1)    8:44(  1)   11:18(  1)   17:25(  2)   23:05(  4)   25:44(  3)   27:48(  3)   30:24(  1)   32:59(  1)   35:59(  1)   39:24(  1)   43:45(  1)   47:54(  1)   49:25(  1)   49:43(  1)   56:04(  1)   58:48(  1)   61:13(  1)   69:01(  2)   73:40(  2)   74:44(  2)   76:49(  2)   77:41(  1)   78:06
   5 Соколов Николай           Меридиан             II   5006 1957 01:19:26      5       3:51(  4)    2:41(  3)    2:37(  4)    3:53(  6)    4:35(  2)    5:03(  4)    2:42(  4)    2:21(  3)    5:23(  5)    2:33(  2)    3:28(  3)    5:37(  4)    4:38(  2)    5:19(  4)    2:03(  4)    0:20(  3)    3:41(  2)    3:00(  4)    2:17(  1)    3:40(  2)    2:35(  1)    1:02(  1)    2:44(  3)    2:55(  3)    0:28
                                                                                         3:51(  4)    6:32(  3)    9:09(  3)   13:02(  4)   17:37(  3)   22:40(  3)   25:22(  2)   27:43(  2)   33:06(  4)   35:39(  3)   39:07(  2)   44:44(  2)   49:22(  2)   54:41(  3)   56:44(  3)   57:04(  3)   60:45(  3)   63:45(  3)   66:02(  3)   69:42(  3)   72:17(  1)   73:19(  1)   76:03(  1)   78:58(  2)   79:26
   6 Белошицкий Василий        КО "БУГ"             I    5004 1958 01:24:22      6       3:45(  3)    3:07(  4)    2:52(  5)    3:06(  4)    7:39(  6)    4:38(  3)    2:30(  2)    2:55(  4)    2:32(  1)    3:40(  5)    3:54(  4)    8:13(  6)    4:58(  3)    4:25(  3)    2:07(  5)    0:26(  4)    3:59(  3)    2:45(  3)    2:45(  3)    3:59(  3)    3:42(  2)    2:23(  3)    1:59(  1)    1:41(  2)    0:22
                                                                                         3:45(  3)    6:52(  4)    9:44(  4)   12:50(  3)   20:29(  5)   25:07(  5)   27:37(  4)   30:32(  4)   33:04(  3)   36:44(  4)   40:38(  4)   48:51(  5)   53:49(  4)   58:14(  4)   60:21(  4)   60:47(  4)   64:46(  4)   67:31(  4)   70:16(  4)   74:15(  4)   77:57(  3)   80:20(  3)   82:19(  3)   84:00(  3)   84:22

М55, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Григоревич Иван           БГПУ                 II   5504 1955 00:43:14      1       5:50(  6)    3:55(  6)    3:14(  7)    3:24(  4)   26:51
                                                                                         5:50(  6)    9:45(  7)   12:59(  7)   16:23(  6)   43:14
   2 Раков Николай             Эридан               КМС  5506 1955 00:46:59      2       7:45(  7)    1:55(  1)    2:15(  1)    8:56(  7)   26:08
                                                                                         7:45(  7)    9:40(  6)   11:55(  6)   20:51(  7)   46:59
   3 Фролов Василий            Торпедо              I    5507 1952 00:54:34      3       4:05(  4)    2:19(  3)    2:42(  6)    2:41(  2)    8:03(  4)    3:03(  3)    3:11(  4)    2:26(  3)    6:25(  5)    2:41(  3)    5:24(  5)   11:34
                                                                                         4:05(  4)    6:24(  3)    9:06(  3)   11:47(  3)   19:50(  3)   22:53(  3)   26:04(  3)   28:30(  3)   34:55(  4)   37:36(  4)   43:00(  4)   54:34
   4 Стрельцов Владимир        Юность - Могилев     I    5502 1953 01:09:19      4       2:28(  1)    2:20(  4)    2:28(  3)    3:52(  6)    6:01(  2)    4:47(  5)    2:51(  2)    2:24(  2)    2:40(  1)    2:35(  2)    3:14(  1)    3:22(  2)    3:56(  1)    3:18(  1)    1:56(  3)    0:20(  1)    6:43(  4)   14:04
                                                                                         2:28(  1)    4:48(  1)    7:16(  1)   11:08(  2)   17:09(  1)   21:56(  2)   24:47(  2)   27:11(  1)   29:51(  1)   32:26(  1)   35:40(  1)   39:02(  1)   42:58(  1)   46:16(  1)   48:12(  1)   48:32(  1)   55:15(  2)   69:19
   5 Прокопенко Анатолий       Торпедо                   5501 1952 01:11:23      5       3:42(  2)    2:13(  2)    2:33(  5)    2:37(  1)    7:25(  3)    3:01(  1)    2:59(  3)    2:54(  5)    3:47(  4)    2:22(  1)    3:48(  4)    3:02(  1)    4:15(  3)    3:33(  2)    1:53(  1)    0:21(  2)    3:26(  1)    1:20(  1)    3:24(  2)    3:10(  2)    5:20(  2)    1:14(  1)    1:45(  1)    0:54(  1)    0:25
                                                                                         3:42(  2)    5:55(  2)    8:28(  2)   11:05(  1)   18:30(  2)   21:31(  1)   24:30(  1)   27:24(  2)   31:11(  2)   33:33(  2)   37:21(  2)   40:23(  2)   44:38(  2)   48:11(  2)   50:04(  2)   50:25(  2)   53:51(  1)   55:11(  1)   58:35(  1)   61:45(  1)   67:05(  1)   68:19(  1)   70:04(  1)   70:58(  1)   71:23
   6 Трапезников Николай       Пеленг-Вымпел        I    5505 1955 01:20:16      6       3:59(  3)    5:21(  7)    2:32(  4)    3:19(  3)    5:04(  1)    3:02(  2)    3:27(  5)    2:32(  4)    3:30(  3)    2:51(  4)    3:41(  3)    3:52(  3)    4:55(  4)    4:22(  4)    1:55(  2)    0:27(  4)    3:31(  2)    2:20(  2)    3:46(  3)    6:14(  3)    2:57(  1)    3:16(  2)    2:00(  2)    1:02(  2)    0:21
                                                                                         3:59(  3)    9:20(  5)   11:52(  5)   15:11(  5)   20:15(  4)   23:17(  4)   26:44(  4)   29:16(  4)   32:46(  3)   35:37(  3)   39:18(  3)   43:10(  3)   48:05(  3)   52:27(  3)   54:22(  3)   54:49(  3)   58:20(  3)   60:40(  2)   64:26(  2)   70:40(  2)   73:37(  2)   76:53(  2)   78:53(  2)   79:55(  2)   80:16
   7 Парфенов Сергей           Пеленг-Вымпел        II   5503 1956 01:33:54      7       5:01(  5)    2:40(  5)    2:20(  2)    3:28(  5)   15:13(  5)    4:16(  4)    2:31(  1)    1:57(  1)    2:50(  2)    3:05(  5)    3:38(  2)    4:11(  4)    4:13(  2)    3:59(  3)    2:14(  4)    0:21(  2)    4:24(  3)    3:12(  3)    3:13(  1)    2:43(  1)   10:04(  3)    3:56(  3)    2:55(  3)    1:08(  3)    0:22
                                                                                         5:01(  5)    7:41(  4)   10:01(  4)   13:29(  4)   28:42(  5)   32:58(  5)   35:29(  5)   37:26(  5)   40:16(  5)   43:21(  5)   46:59(  5)   51:10(  4)   55:23(  4)   59:22(  4)   61:36(  4)   61:57(  4)   66:21(  4)   69:33(  3)   72:46(  3)   75:29(  3)   85:33(  3)   89:29(  3)   92:24(  3)   93:32(  3)   93:54

М60, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Турецкий Семен            лично                     1006      00:46:52      1       7:12( 10)    4:20(  9)   14:53( 10)    6:56( 10)   13:31
                                                                                         7:12( 10)   11:32( 10)   26:25( 10)   33:21( 10)   46:52
   2 Нехай Геннадий            Стандарт             I    6005 1949 00:47:29      2       4:23(  5)    1:49(  1)    2:48(  6)    2:25(  2)    4:32(  2)    3:11(  5)    2:32(  2)    1:55(  1)    2:03(  1)    2:33(  3)    3:14(  3)    2:58(  1)    4:20(  2)    3:34(  3)    1:42(  2)    0:29(  2)    3:01
                                                                                         4:23(  5)    6:12(  2)    9:00(  2)   11:25(  2)   15:57(  1)   19:08(  2)   21:40(  2)   23:35(  2)   25:38(  1)   28:11(  1)   31:25(  1)   34:23(  1)   38:43(  1)   42:17(  1)   43:59(  1)   44:28(  1)   47:29
   3 Миронов Петр              Эридан               I    6004 1951 00:47:32      3       3:52(  2)    3:17(  7)    2:35(  3)    2:26(  3)    5:04(  4)    3:25(  6)    2:42(  3)    2:08(  3)    2:05(  2)    2:27(  2)    3:17(  4)    3:11(  2)    4:25(  3)    3:22(  2)    1:50(  4)    1:26
                                                                                         3:52(  2)    7:09(  4)    9:44(  5)   12:10(  3)   17:14(  4)   20:39(  4)   23:21(  4)   25:29(  4)   27:34(  2)   30:01(  2)   33:18(  2)   36:29(  2)   40:54(  2)   44:16(  2)   46:06(  2)   47:32
   4 Бульбенов Владимир        КО "ТрактОр"         I    6003 1951 00:50:47      4       3:38(  1)    2:21(  3)    2:53(  7)    2:24(  1)    4:41(  3)    2:55(  2)    2:57(  6)    2:09(  4)    5:10(  8)    2:36(  4)    3:05(  1)    3:31(  3)    4:13(  1)    3:34(  3)    1:42(  2)    0:25(  1)    2:33
                                                                                         3:38(  1)    5:59(  1)    8:52(  1)   11:16(  1)   15:57(  1)   18:52(  1)   21:49(  3)   23:58(  3)   29:08(  3)   31:44(  3)   34:49(  3)   38:20(  3)   42:33(  3)   46:07(  3)   47:49(  3)   48:14(  2)   50:47
   5 Маковский Анатолий        Эридан               II   6006 1950 00:52:02      5       4:04(  3)    2:19(  2)    2:40(  4)    5:18(  9)    5:33(  5)    4:10(  8)    2:52(  4)    2:11(  5)    2:46(  4)    3:28(  8)    4:11(  7)   12:30
                                                                                         4:04(  3)    6:23(  3)    9:03(  3)   14:21(  7)   19:54(  5)   24:04(  6)   26:56(  6)   29:07(  5)   31:53(  5)   35:21(  5)   39:32(  6)   52:02
   6 Жук Виталий               КО "ТрактОр"         I    6008 1949 00:56:59      6       5:01(  9)    2:36(  4)    2:34(  2)    3:42(  7)    8:57(  9)    2:55(  2)   11:16(  9)    2:43(  7)    3:10(  6)   14:05
                                                                                         5:01(  9)    7:37(  7)   10:11(  6)   13:53(  5)   22:50(  8)   25:45(  7)   37:01(  9)   39:44(  9)   42:54(  9)   56:59
   7 Русинович Иван            КО "МАЗ"                  6001 1949 01:00:17      7       4:47(  7)    2:39(  5)    2:47(  5)    4:28(  8)    5:48(  6)    3:10(  4)    3:11(  7)    3:02(  9)    3:02(  5)    3:00(  5)    3:10(  2)    3:45(  4)    5:58(  5)   11:30
                                                                                         4:47(  7)    7:26(  6)   10:13(  7)   14:41(  8)   20:29(  6)   23:39(  5)   26:50(  5)   29:52(  6)   32:54(  6)   35:54(  6)   39:04(  4)   42:49(  4)   48:47(  4)   60:17
   8 Черемисинов Дмитрий       лично                II   6009 1947 01:09:17      8       4:42(  6)    3:18(  8)    3:01(  9)    3:08(  5)    7:04(  7)    5:00(  9)    2:54(  5)    2:40(  6)    2:41(  3)    3:13(  6)    3:49(  5)    9:26(  7)    6:21(  6)    7:15(  5)    4:45
                                                                                         4:42(  6)    8:00(  8)   11:01(  8)   14:09(  6)   21:13(  7)   26:13(  8)   29:07(  7)   31:47(  7)   34:28(  7)   37:41(  7)   41:30(  7)   50:56(  6)   57:17(  6)   64:32(  5)   69:17
   9 Ковальчук Виктор          Стандарт             I    6007 1947 01:13:16      9       4:55(  8)    4:44( 10)    2:53(  7)    3:29(  6)    8:38(  8)    3:47(  7)    4:00(  8)    2:44(  8)    3:11(  7)    3:16(  7)    4:04(  6)    8:57(  6)    6:41(  7)    7:16(  6)    4:41
                                                                                         4:55(  8)    9:39(  9)   12:32(  9)   16:01(  9)   24:39(  9)   28:26(  9)   32:26(  8)   35:10(  8)   38:21(  8)   41:37(  8)   45:41(  8)   54:38(  7)   61:19(  7)   68:35(  6)   73:16
  10 Мосин Павел               КО "ТрактОр"              1005      01:14:19     10       4:08(  4)    3:01(  6)    2:29(  1)    3:00(  4)    3:57(  1)    2:36(  1)    2:21(  1)    1:57(  2)    8:20(  9)    2:19(  1)    5:21(  8)    4:44(  5)    5:26(  4)    3:01(  1)    1:37(  1)    0:35(  3)    3:08(  1)    1:57(  1)    4:52(  1)    3:02(  1)    6:28
                                                                                         4:08(  4)    7:09(  4)    9:38(  4)   12:38(  4)   16:35(  3)   19:11(  3)   21:32(  1)   23:29(  1)   31:49(  4)   34:08(  4)   39:29(  5)   44:13(  5)   49:39(  5)   52:40(  4)   54:17(  4)   54:52(  3)   58:00(  1)   59:57(  1)   64:49(  1)   67:51(  1)   74:19

М65, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Чумаков Иван              лично                     6502 1946 42:46:12      1      11:54(  2)    7:39(  2)    6:55(  2)   12:10(  2)   13:53(  2)   10:19(  2)    7:53(  1)    7:49(  2)    9:57(  2)  -318:-29
                                                                                        11:54(  2)   19:33(  2)   26:28(  2)   38:38(  2)   52:31(  2)   62:50(  2)   70:43(  2)   78:32(  2)   88:29(  2)  -230:00
   2 Чернушин Владимир         БНТУ                 II   6501 1943 01:16:50      2       4:58(  1)    2:26(  1)    2:49(  1)    6:02(  1)    5:01(  1)    4:55(  1)    7:57(  2)    3:10(  1)    8:42(  1)    8:02(  1)   22:48
                                                                                         4:58(  1)    7:24(  1)   10:13(  1)   16:15(  1)   21:16(  1)   26:11(  1)   34:08(  1)   37:18(  1)   46:00(  1)   54:02(  1)   76:50

М70, 23 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)      14( 48)      15( 49)      16( 50)      17( 51)      18( 52)      19( 53)      20( 54)      21( 55)      22( 56)      23( 57)   
   1 Юнов Эдуард               лично                     4501 1940 43:07:12      1     -209:00
                                                                                       -209:00
   2 Зубович Станислав         КСО "Заславль"            7001 1937 00:56:19      2      30:18(  2)   26:01
                                                                                        30:18(  2)   56:19
   3 Кудряшов Александр        Пеленг-Вымпел        I    7002 1937 01:08:22      3      13:12(  1)    7:22(  1)    9:34(  1)   38:14
                                                                                        13:12(  1)   20:34(  1)   30:08(  1)   68:22
Главный судья                                   Титович Е.С.
Главный секретарь                               Красильников В.В.